DDDRA Inc 2021 Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 299.31
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 295.30
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 294.33
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 291.21
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 290.22
6 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 289.24
7 Dickenson James Pratten QLD V 288.19
8 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 286.31
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 283.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 292.27
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 285.22
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 249.12
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 353.23
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD U J 349.27
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 344.20
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 333.20
F Standard - B
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 347.21
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 342.17
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 341.20
4 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 341.8
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 339.16
6 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 337.19
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 334.17
8 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 332.17
9 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 332.16
10 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD L T 326.13
F Open - FO
1 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 357.31
2 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 356.29
3 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 355.26
4 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 355.26
5 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 354.31
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 354.26
7 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 350.26
8 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 347.26
9 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 336.13
10 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD V 331.10
11 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 324.13
12 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 319.12
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 317.10
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 351.31
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 349.20
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 344.18
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 343.17
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 338.20
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 333.19

Match 7 - Aggregate - DDDRA 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 149.18
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 149.18
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 148.16
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 148.15
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 147.10
6 Dickenson James Pratten QLD V 145.10
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 143.10
8 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 142.18
9 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 140.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 147.14
2 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 145.8
3 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 142.13
4 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V 139.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD V 141.11
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 133.7
3 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 100.2
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 178.14
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD U J 174.14
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 172.12
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 171.8
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 170.6
F Standard - B
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 177.14
2 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 175.3
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 173.11
4 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 171.12
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 171.10
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 170.8
7 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 169.9
8 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 168.8
9 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 166.10
10 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD L T 165.6
F Open - FO
1 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 180.16
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 179.17
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 179.17
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 179.13
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 179.12
6 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 178.16
7 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 178.14
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 177.16
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 176.14
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 170.8
11 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 169.4
12 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD V 167.5
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 160.5
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 157.6
15 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 156.6
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 180.22
2 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 176.9
3 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 175.11
4 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 174.9
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 172.11
6 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 171.13
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 171.9
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 163.11
9 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD V 163.6

Match 6 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVVVV55V 50.8
2 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VV5V555V5 V 50.4
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55V4V5VV5V V 49.5
4 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VVVVV5545 V SV 49.5
5 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V55VV555V4 49.4
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV45V545V V 48.4
7 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 5555VV444V V 47.3
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 54VV4V4454 45.3
9 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V054554V54 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55V55V5V45 V 49.3
2 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 554V45V5V5 V 48.3
3 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 5455454444 V 44.0
4 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 44V3V5444V 43.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV4V54453 U J T 45.4
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 545544V534 V 44.1
3 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 3335V33334 V 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD X66X56656X 58.3
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 65X666X555 U J 56.2
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 565555666X V 55.1
4 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 666X546655 L 55.1
5 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 56X54X6X46 V 54.3
F Standard - B
1 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XXX6XX6 60.6
2 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 656656666X V T 58.1
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X566565XX 57.3
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6566X6X646 V SV 57.2
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 6X6555656X 56.2
6 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56666565X5 T 56.1
7 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 555565X66X L T 55.2
8 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 45X5X6X55X T 54.4
9 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X25XX6556 U J T 53.3
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6655556465 V 53.0
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6X66XX 60.5
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 666X66XXX6 V L 60.4
3 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66666666XX V 60.2
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX6XX5XX66 V 59.6
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X66XXX6XX5 59.6
6 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6X6566XX6X 59.4
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6665X66X6X 59.3
8 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 66666X6566 59.1
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X5X6X6X665 58.4
10 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD 6X555X566X V 56.3
11 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 65555666X6 56.1
12 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 44566665X6 V 54.1
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 665X564645 V L 53.1
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 5465455X55 V 50.1
15 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 56X5065XX4 V L 49.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6XXX66XX 60.6
2 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6X6666566 U J 59.2
3 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666566X666 59.1
4 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 66X6556XX6 L 58.3
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66XX566X65 58.3
6 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 5XX5656XX6 57.4
7 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 6XX665555X V 56.3
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6555666556 V 55.0
9 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X666X0X6 V SV 54.3

Match 5 - 2nd 500 yards - 2nd 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5VV5555555 V 50.2
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV5V45VVVV 49.7
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV455VVV5 V 49.6
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555VVV4VV5 49.5
6 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD VVVV4V54V5 48.6
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 554V4V5VV5 48.4
8 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 5545VV5455 V 48.2
9 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VV4VV04V5 V SV 43.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55VVV55VVV V 50.6
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555VVV5V5V 50.5
3 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 555VVV5V55 V 50.4
4 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V555445555 V 48.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV4V554V V 48.5
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4554455V54 U J T 46.1
3 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V125322533 V 31.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD XX6X6XXX6X V 60.7
2 Hatherell David Wondai QLD X66XX66XXX 60.6
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD XX6XX565X6 V 58.5
4 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 65X65X6XX6 U J 58.4
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X5X6X65665 L 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X666X66666 V T 60.2
2 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW X6X56XX666 U J T 59.4
3 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6X66X55666 T 58.2
4 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 66XX5655XX 57.4
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 6X5X665X5X 57.4
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XX6XX5655 57.4
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666665XX64 V 57.2
8 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 66445XX666 L T 55.2
9 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6XX4555X5 T 54.4
10 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 44X4X66655 V SV 52.2
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6X6XX6XXXX 60.7
2 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX6XXX6X V 60.7
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 66X6XXXX6X 60.6
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD X6666XXX6X 60.5
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X6XX66X66X 60.5
6 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 66XX66666X 60.3
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X66XXXX5X V 59.6
8 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X66XX66X56 59.4
9 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6666X56X6X V L 59.3
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66XXX66665 V 59.3
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6X5666566 58.2
12 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6XX6656665 V L 58.2
13 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 646XX5665X V 56.3
14 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD 6565566566 V 56.0
15 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 465466554X V L 51.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXXX66XXX 60.8
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X6XX665X66 L 59.4
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X6566X66 V SV 59.2
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X56X56X6XX V 58.5
5 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 5XX6X5XX66 58.5
6 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6XX6X55666 58.3
7 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XX66566665 U J 58.2
8 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD XX6655655X V 56.3
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55X545X505 46.2

Match 4 - 1st 500 yards - 1st 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VV5VVVVVV V SV 50.8
2 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 55V5VVV55V V 50.5
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV555VV55V 50.5
4 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD V5VVV5V555 50.5
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V555VV55V5 V 50.4
6 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5VV55VV555 50.4
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V55V555V 50.3
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54VVVV55V5 V 49.5
9 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 545555VVVV V 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5V55VV4V 49.5
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5V4V4VV5 V 48.5
3 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD 5V555V4544 V 47.2
4 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 55544555V4 V 47.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVVVV5545 V 49.5
2 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4V4435444 U J T 42.2
3 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 2223544444 V 34.0
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6XXXXXXX6X U J 60.8
2 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 66X66XXX6X 60.5
3 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 566X56666X V 58.2
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 665X56666X V 58.2
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66X66566X5 L 58.2
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XXX6X6X6X6 V 60.6
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 666X6XXX66 60.4
3 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW X5666X6XXX U J T 59.5
4 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66XXX5X666 T 59.4
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6X6X6656 59.4
6 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD XXX666655X 58.4
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X6X5X5X5XX V SV 57.6
8 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6566565666 V T 57.0
9 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 66X5X66555 T 56.2
10 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 565665X64X L T 55.2
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X6XX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 666XXXXXXX 60.7
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 6XXX66XXXX 60.7
4 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XXXXXX6X V 60.7
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XX6X6XXX 60.6
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X6X666XXX V L 60.5
7 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X6X65XXXX6 59.6
8 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6666XXXX5X 59.5
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66566X6XXX V 59.4
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX65556X6X V 57.4
11 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65655XX6X5 V L 56.3
12 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD 656555X6X5 V 55.2
13 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 6555466565 53.0
14 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 645544X6X5 V 51.2
15 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6650X65555 V L 49.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6XXXXXX 60.8
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65XXX6XX6X 59.6
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X66XX6XXX5 V SV 59.6
4 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX5XX66X6 U J 59.5
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 65X66X56XX V 58.4
6 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X66XX66X55 L 58.4
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 65XX6X6XX4 57.5
8 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD XX6X6555X5 56.4
9 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5655555555 V 51.0

Match 3 - Aggregate - DDDRA/Percy Gartner Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 150.13
2 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 149.12
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 147.14
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 145.15
5 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V SV 144.13
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V 143.12
7 Dickenson James Pratten QLD V 143.9
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 143.6
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 140.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 145.13
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 143.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J T 116.5
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD U J 175.13
2 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 175.9
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 173.12
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD V 161.8
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 172.9
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 170.7
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 168.9
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 168.7
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 168.6
6 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 167.7
7 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 166.7
8 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V T 166.5
9 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 164.9
10 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 163.7
11 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD L T 161.7
F Open - FO
1 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 178.17
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 178.14
3 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 177.18
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 177.16
5 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 177.12
6 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 175.14
7 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 175.10
8 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 171.9
9 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 168.7
10 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 167.9
11 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD V 164.5
12 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee V 162.6
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V L 157.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L 174.9
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 173.9
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 171.9
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 170.8
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 167.8
6 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 166.9
7 Narayan Mohan Darling Downs QLD T 158.4

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V55555V5V555V5 75.4
2 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VV555V5545V5VV V SV 74.6
3 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 55V5V55555V45VV 74.5
4 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV54554555V5V5V 73.5
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V455455V55V5 V 73.4
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5V45VVVV4V5V54V V 72.8
7 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V55V5VVVVV54445 V 72.7
8 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 5V5V55545V4V545 V 72.4
9 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 54V544555455554 70.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV5554V55VV5V5V V 74.7
2 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 45455V5555V4545 71.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 3V4V4444V4344V4 U J T 62.4
F Standard - A
1 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X6X6XX6665X6X66 V 89.6
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6XX656666X55XXX U J 87.6
3 Hatherell David Wondai QLD XXX656656X65566 86.4
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 66X5XXX555X5555 V 82.5
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X666X66666655 V T 88.2
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 655X56X656XXXXX V 86.7
3 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6XX665X5566XXX5 L T 86.6
4 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 5X66X655X66X6X5 86.5
5 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6XX65XX5X566556 U J T 85.5
6 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5X6X665XX656X55 T 85.5
7 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD XX6555X5665666X 85.4
8 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 555655XXXX665X6 T 84.5
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X55X565566XX6X5 84.5
10 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 666655X556X6664 84.2
11 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X56XX555555XX6 V SV 83.5
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6XXXXXXX6XXXXXX V 90.13
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X66XXXX6X6XXX6X 90.10
3 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 66666XXXX6XXX6X 90.8
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6X66X6X6XXXX666 90.7
5 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6X656666XXX6XXX V L 89.7
6 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X666XX5XX66 89.7
7 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X655XXXXX6X6X66 88.8
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6656X6566XX6XXX V 88.6
9 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 665XX6XX5666XX6 V L 88.6
10 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 56565X5566XX65X 84.4
11 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD 6555566X56X6X65 V 84.3
12 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 5554X65X56X5556 V 80.3
13 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6655X5X55555X55 V L 80.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X65X56XX6X6666X 88.6
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 66X566665X65XXX V SV 87.5
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X5565X666666X6X V 87.4
4 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 55XX66X66566XX5 L 86.5
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XXX65X6X555665 85.5
6 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD XXX566X66565544 U J 82.4
7 Narayan Mohan Darling Downs QLD 665466X56556465 T 81.1

Match 1 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VV5VV5V5V5V5V 75.9
2 Tessmann Blair Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5555V5VVVVV5V55 75.7
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5VVV5VV4VV5V55V 74.9
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW VVV55V5554VVV54 V 73.7
5 Dickenson James Pratten QLD 545455V54V5VV4V V 71.5
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 445VVVV5544V555 V 71.5
7 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 445VV55VVV44VV4 V SV 70.7
8 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 44V4VV544V5555V 70.5
9 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5445V54545554V5 V 70.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Briskey Daniel Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVV5V445V5VV554 72.7
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 45VV4V55V4V5V45 V 71.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Jack Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5544034V4332453 U J T 54.1
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Wondai QLD 6XXX6666X66X656 89.5
2 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD XX665X6X65X6X6X U J 88.7
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X55X65XXX65565X V 84.6
4 Drew Peter Murwillumbah QLD 45554X55565X66X V 79.3
F Standard - B
1 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6665555666666X V 86.2
2 Griffiths Alan Goondiwindi QLD 5565656X66X566X 85.3
3 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5X566665666X565 V SV 85.2
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6666555X56X5X5X 84.4
5 Dahl Chris Pratten Rifle Club QLD 5455555X6656X66 81.2
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 56XXX565X665655 84.4
6 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 65656565X56X554 U J T 81.2
7 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 454XX56X656555X T 80.4
9 Patti Darryl Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 54446X56X55X655 V T 78.3
10 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X55565445556X56 T 78.2
11 Chandler Corinne Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 4345X5656555556 L T 75.1
F Open - FO
1 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 666XXX666X666XX 90.6
2 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66X66XXX6XXX565 88.7
3 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 665X66X566XX6X6 88.5
4 Potter Brian Brisbane Mariners QLD 666XXXXX6X63XX6 87.8
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6566X6656XXX65X V 87.5
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD X656X66X56X6665 V 87.4
7 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 6XXX6X56645X6XX V L 86.7
8 La Fontaine David Inverell RSM RC NSW 4466X6XXXX66555 83.5
8 Jones Kevin Southern Downs QLD X5656655X645555 V 80.2
9 O Brien Bill Crows Nest & Goombungee 5465X5X65X66655 V 82.3
10 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X5X656645556565 81.2
11 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X66564456456665 V L 80.1
12 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 54664555556XX54 V L 77.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 6X6X6X665X65666 L 88.4
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6X5X665X6X56X56 V 86.5
3 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5656665X5X5X66X U J 85.4
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 566X665X656565X 85.3
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6656565X5X6645 83.3
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X45X4X5X5556466 V SV 79.4
8 Narayan Mohan Darling Downs QLD 44555556XXX5456 T 77.3