DDDRA 2022 Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 299.40
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 298.43
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 297.31
4 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 297.26
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 291.23
6 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 288.26
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 286.28
2 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 276.16
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 264.7
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 354.29
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 340.25
F Standard - B
1 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 342.16
2 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 336.21
3 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 336.20
4 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 336.19
5 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD L 327.17
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 320.9
F Open - FO
1 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 356.35
2 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 355.37
3 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD V 355.30
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 354.32
5 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 351.20
6 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD L 343.22
7 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 341.22
8 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD T 322.10
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 352.22
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD V L 348.24
3 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 348.19
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 347.19
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 346.25
6 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 343.12
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 337.19
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 334.17
9 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 328.14
10 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 321.11

Match 7 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 150.22
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 150.21
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 150.14
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 149.20
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 149.12
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 148.18
7 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 147.14
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 145.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 144.15
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 133.3
3 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 132.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert QLD T 142.7
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 179.18
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 171.15
3 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW U J T 171.6
F Standard - B
1 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 173.9
2 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD V 170.10
3 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD L 169.11
4 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 168.11
5 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 167.14
6 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 166.9
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 153.4
F Open - FO
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD V 178.17
2 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 178.12
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 177.16
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 177.16
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 176.18
6 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD V SV 174.11
7 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD L 168.11
8 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 166.10
9 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD T 151.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 175.9
2 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 175.8
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 174.15
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 174.14
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD V L 174.13
6 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 174.10
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 174.9
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 169.9
9 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 162.8
10 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 160.5

Match 6 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV55VV5VV 50.6
2 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VV55V555V 50.4
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5V55VV5V55 50.4
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5V5V5V5V55 50.4
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VV4V55VV 49.5
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW VV555VV455 V 49.4
7 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55555V4VV5 SP 49.3
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5V4545V5VV 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV5VV4V54V V SV 48.6
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 544444V445 V 43.1
3 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V45440345 39.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert QLD 5V5V554V55 T 49.3
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X6XXXXX6X6 U J 60.7
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6XXX55X5X5 L 56.5
3 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 555X566665 U J T 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 6XX6X6X565 V 58.4
2 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66X665555X T 56.2
3 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 6X655X6565 56.2
4 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 54X6X6X655 L 55.3
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 556655X665 V 55.1
6 PREECE John Pacific QLD 555566X555 V 53.1
7 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD X656633X62 V 49.2
F Open - FO
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 6X6XX656XX V 59.5
2 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD X666X566X6 59.3
3 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6XX66655XX 58.4
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6X6XX65X65 58.4
5 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD X6665X665X V SV 58.3
6 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 65XX666556 L 57.2
7 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XXX65X6X54 V 56.5
8 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4565X66444 T 50.1
9 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD X565444465 V 49.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5XX5X6566X 57.4
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 65X5XX6X65 V L 57.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X6X66665X4 V 57.3
4 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 645XX66666 T 57.2
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 56666646X6 V SV 57.1
6 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 465X666665 56.1
7 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD X465X56X65 55.3
8 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6X656X55X4 55.3
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65655556X6 V 55.1
10 Fry Robert Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 45X566565X 54.2
11 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X455X5656 U J 54.2

Match 5 - 2nd 500 yards - 2nd 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V5VVVV5V 50.7
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVV5V5VV5 50.7
4 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD VV55VV5V55 50.5
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV555V5 V 50.4
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5V4VVV5VVV 49.7
7 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVVV54 SP 49.5
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD VV54V5VV54 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V54V4VVV5V V SV 48.6
2 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V445V54V5V 47.4
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 5545544444 V 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert QLD 5555V55V34 T 47.2
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66XX6XXX6X U J 60.6
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X66X6X56XX L 59.5
3 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 666X6655X6 U J T 58.2
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 666XXXXXXX V 60.7
2 PREECE John Pacific QLD 6666XX5XX6 V 59.4
3 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD X66XXX5666 L 59.4
4 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD XX6X6X6566 59.4
5 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X5X5XXX55X T 56.6
6 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD 66X5X556X5 V 56.3
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X565055550 V 42.1
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX66XX66XX V 60.6
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X6XX6XX66X 60.6
3 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD X66666666X 60.2
4 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 66XXX665XX V 59.5
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X66X566XX6 59.4
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX666X6655 V 58.3
7 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD X6565X66X5 V SV 57.3
8 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD X565266XX5 L 53.3
9 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4556555466 T 51.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 666XXX6XX6 60.5
2 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6XX66X6666 60.3
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX5X6XXX V 59.7
4 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX5X66XX6X 59.6
5 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 65XXXX6666 V L 59.4
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5XX6XX6666 V 59.4
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X66XX5X566 V SV 58.4
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6666X66X4 U J 58.3
9 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD XX4X5X5566 55.4
10 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 655X5X5655 T 54.2

Match 4 - 1st 500 yards - 1st 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
2 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV55VVVVVV 50.8
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
4 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5V5VV5V 50.5
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V5V5 V 50.4
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VVVVVV54V5 49.7
7 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V545VVV5VV SP 49.6
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5554V5VV55 49.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5554V5V4 V SV 48.3
2 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V4V5544554 V 46.2
3 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V54455544 46.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert QLD 4V4555445V T 46.2
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X6X6X6XX5 U J 59.5
2 La Fontaine Byron Inverell RSM RC NSW 6X5X5666X6 U J T 58.3
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 55X5XX56XX L 56.5
F Standard - B
1 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD XX65XX6X65 V 58.5
2 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 6X56X65X66 58.3
3 Tan Ching City of Brisbane QLD X5565X65X6 V 56.3
4 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6645XX656 T 56.3
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 56656X65X5 V 56.2
6 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 6X55X55XX5 L 55.4
7 PREECE John Pacific QLD XXX5454X66 V 54.4
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XXXX6XXXX 60.8
2 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66XXX6XXXX V 60.7
3 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD XXXXXX666X V 60.7
4 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD XX5XXX6XX6 59.7
5 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD X6XX66XX5X 59.6
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXX6X56X6 V 59.6
7 Mace Ernie City of Brisbane QLD 666X5X6XXX V SV 59.5
8 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 4X66XXX6XX L 58.6
9 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 26X5556555 T 50.1
9 Hickmott Jeff Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 26X5556555 50.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6XX6XXX V 60.7
2 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6X56X666XX 59.4
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X6X656X66X V SV 59.4
4 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 56666X66X6 59.2
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X566666 V 59.2
6 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD XX5X6XX656 V L 58.5
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6556XX6X6X 58.4
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX566X55X U J 57.4
9 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4555X55566 52.1
10 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 6055466X56 T 49.1

Match 3 - Aggregate - 1st Day Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 149.23
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 149.18
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 149.13
4 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 147.12
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V 142.11
6 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 141.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 144.10
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 142.13
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V 131.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U 130.3
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 125.4
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD U J 175.11
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 169.10
F Standard - B
1 Osborne Stephanie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 174.10
2 PREECE John Pacific QLD V 170.11
3 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 169.7
4 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD V 169.7
5 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 168.8
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 167.5
7 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD L 158.6
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 179.19
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 179.19
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 177.16
4 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD V 177.13
5 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 175.12
6 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD L 175.11
7 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 173.8
8 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD T 171.8
9 Hickmott Jeff Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 169.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 177.13
2 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD V L 174.11
3 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 174.9
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 173.10
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 172.10
6 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 168.4
7 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 166.6
8 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 165.8
9 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 163.5
10 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD T 161.6

Match 2 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55555VVVVVV55VV 75.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V54VVVVVVV5VVVV 74.12
3 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD VV5V5VV55VVV4V5 74.9
4 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 554V5VV55VV5V5V SP 74.7
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 44V5V55V545VV5V V 72.6
6 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 545V5V55V55V544 72.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 554445555V5V4V5 71.3
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V4V5553VV4V54V5 V SV 70.6
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners 445533444544454 V 62.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 44245544V554454 L U 64.1
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 3V45V453V445443 63.3
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666XXX6X55X6X6X U J 88.7
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD XX65556X55X6XXX L 85.7
F Standard - B
1 Osborne Stephanie Brisbane Mariners QLD 6X5566656665XXX L 86.4
2 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD XX65566555X6666 85.3
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66566X5566X655 V 85.3
4 PREECE John Pacific QLD 656XX56XX6X5X44 V 83.6
5 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X5X65565XX5565 T 83.4
6 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 5X6656656XX5555 V 83.3
7 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 5556643446556X5 L 75.1
F Open - FO
1 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X666X6XXXXXXXX6 V 90.10
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX5X6XXXXX66 89.9
3 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 6XXX6665666XXX6 V 89.6
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XX6655XX6X66XXX 88.8
5 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 6666656XX6XXX65 88.5
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX666565XXX5XX V 87.8
7 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 456666X66X6XX65 L 86.4
8 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 565656X6X66656X T 86.3
9 Hickmott Jeff Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X5X65565665X66 85.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD XXX56X66X66566X V 88.6
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XX666X56XXX65 V 88.6
3 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD 5X66655X5XX66X6 V L 86.5
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X6665X6X66X555 V SV 86.4
5 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 655655666X66X5X 85.3
6 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X54X655646X65XX U J 82.5
7 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 666555X4565665X 82.2
8 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD X65656556554555 79.1
9 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 65555565554X565 T 78.1
10 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 565555555556X55 78.1

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVVVVVVV555V5 75.11
2 Dickenson Michael Pratten QLD 5V5VV5555VVVVVV 75.9
3 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V5VV5VV5VV5V 75.8
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V554V555VV5V5 74.5
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 4554V4554VV45VV V 70.5
6 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5545VVVV5554V04 SP 67.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith Tom Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5V5V54VV45V5V5 73.7
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 455V4VV545VV5VV V SV 72.7
3 Smith Ian Brisbane Mariners V55545V544V44V4 V 69.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 554V545V4443454 L U 66.2
2 Crowe Robert Darling Downs QLD 45V544545434442 62.1
F Standard - A
1 O Donnell Hamish Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 665X66X655X666X U J 87.4
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 65X4655666XX656 L 84.3
F Standard - B
1 Osborne Stephanie Brisbane Mariners QLD 5665X66666XXXXX L 88.6
2 PREECE John Pacific QLD X666X65X6XX6655 V 87.5
3 Patti Darryl Beaudesert QLD 66566655X66X5XX V 86.4
4 Chandler Glen Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6XX5X6555666X56 T 85.4
5 Norton Bradley Gold Coast City QLD 654X656556XX66X 84.4
6 FREE Wendy Pacific QLD 45X56X556X65X6X L 83.5
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 665X554665656X5 V 82.2
F Open - FO
1 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi QLD 6XX66XXXXXX6XX6 90.10
2 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6XX566XX66XXXX V 89.9
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6X66XX656XXXX6X 89.8
4 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD X6X666XXX6X66X5 L 89.7
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 55X6XXX6X666X6X V 88.7
6 Dixon Jim Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X66666X6X656X6 V 88.4
7 Frizzell Wade Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 554X56X6X6X6X66 T 85.5
8 McGovern Lachlan Darling Downs QLD 6X5466665X6566X 85.3
9 Hickmott Jeff Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X55XXX6XXX6X545 84.8
F/TR - FTR
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6XX66X66XX6XX65 V 89.7
2 Free Cameron Pacific QLD 6X56X6X6666XX6X 89.6
3 Luppi Brian North Arm QLD 66666XX6X666566 89.3
4 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD X6X566X666XXX56 V L 88.6
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 666XXXX6X65466X V SV 87.6
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 6X5556X6X66X565 85.4
7 Clark Craig Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 66XX665X555X466 84.4
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6556XX46X5665 V 84.4
9 White Robert Gatton-Glenore Grove QLD 665XX55X56XX555 T 83.5
10 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 665X66X456655X5 U J 83.3