Coolilup Cup 2021 Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 150.15
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 149.17
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 148.13
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 148.8
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 147.18
Division 2
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 148.13
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 143.10
3 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 142.8
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 140.6
5 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA SV 136.6
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 136.3
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 176.11
2 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 175.12
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 174.12
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 173.12
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 173.9
6 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 170.11
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 168.8
8 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 167.6
F Standard-B
1 Robinson David Manjimup 137 WA 171.10
2 Reynolds Ian Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 169.6
3 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 165.7
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 165.6
5 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 165.5
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 180.18
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 179.13
3 Stuart John Esperance WA V 162.5
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 177.15
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 176.13
3 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 176.9
4 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 175.11
5 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 173.6
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 172.5
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 170.6
8 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 169.12
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA V 162.7
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 159.2
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 146.4
Hunter Division
1 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA 148.20
2 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 147.16
3 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 147.15
4 Norman David Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 143.15
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 142.10

Match 3 - 600mts - 600 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV5V5V5VV 50.7
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV5VVVV SP 50.6
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V4555555VV 49.3
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V54555V5V V 49.3
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V4V54VVV5V V SV 48.6
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V54554VV55 T 48.3
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55VV5V4455 V 48.3
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4455V5544 V SV 46.2
4 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 4V45555V53 SV 46.2
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 45V5454545 V SV 46.1
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 3454544V55 V 44.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6XX6X6666 V SV SP 60.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X66566X6XX L 59.4
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6XXX6XX55 V 58.6
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 66X655XXX6 58.4
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5X6XX65X66 58.4
6 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XXXX665656 58.4
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X65665X6X V SV 58.3
8 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X65X566655 56.2
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 656XX66XX6 V SV 59.4
2 Reynolds Ian Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55556X666X 56.2
3 Robinson David Manjimup 137 WA 556X656X55 55.2
4 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5X5555665X U 54.2
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6545655555 V 51.0
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 44455455X5 V SV 47.1
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XXXX6666 60.4
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656XX6X666 59.3
3 Stuart John Esperance WA 555X56X656 V 55.2
FTR
1 Kempton Warren Carnarvon X6666X66X6 60.3
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 666X6X6666 60.2
3 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA XX5X666666 59.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X65XXX5XXX 58.7
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 55XX6X6X6X 58.5
6 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X6X5X566 58.3
7 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 66XX555666 V 57.2
8 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X66664655 V 56.1
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 345X6565X5 V 51.2
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4455665X64 V SV 51.1
11 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 6645464544 V SV 48.0
Hunter Division
1 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury VV5555VVV5 50.5
2 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VVV5VVV4V 49.7
3 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA VVVVVV5554 49.6
4 Norman David Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V544VVV4VV 47.6
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55V5V44455 T 47.2

Match 2 - 500 mtrs 2nd - 500 mtrs 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVVVV55V SP 50.7
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V55V555VVV V SP 50.5
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555VV555VV 50.4
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V555V5V V 50.3
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V5V555 50.3
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V5555VV55V V SV 50.4
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5V5VV55555 V 50.3
3 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 45555VVV55 T 49.3
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55V5VV4554 V 48.3
5 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 554V44V454 SV 45.2
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V4455444 V SV 45.1
F Standard-A
1 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XXX6X6XX66 60.6
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X66666X5X6 V SV 59.3
3 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 5XX6XX5X66 58.5
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6XX65X56 V SV SP 58.5
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X565X6X66 L 58.3
6 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X65XX665 58.3
7 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX65656X6 V 57.3
8 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 65466656XX 56.2
F Standard-B
1 Williams Winki Carnarvon X665X566X6 V 58.3
2 Robinson David Manjimup 137 WA 5565XXX66X 57.4
3 Jeffery Tyler Albany 6XX6666465 U 57.2
4 Reynolds Ian Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X556556X 56.2
5 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 56X5X66565 V SV 56.2
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X554565564 V SV 51.1
F Open
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X66X6X6X6X 60.5
3 Stuart John Esperance WA 666X556X5X V 57.3
FTR
1 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66XX6666XX 60.4
2 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA 66666X6X66 60.2
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6X5X6X6X 59.5
4 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 666XXXX6X5 59.5
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6X6XXX5X56 58.5
6 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 665666665X V 58.1
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 6666X66556 V SV 58.1
8 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 565XX65666 57.2
9 Watts Murray Darling Range WA X5XXX65655 V 56.4
10 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56X566556X V 56.2
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4544X65455 V SV 48.1
Hunter Division
1 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA V5VVVVV5V5 50.7
2 Norman David Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555V5V5VVV 50.5
3 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55VV5VVV55 50.5
4 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5V44VV5VVV 48.6
5 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 554545V4V4 T 46.2

Match 1 - 500 mtrs - 500 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVVV55555V 50.5
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VVV4VVV5 49.6
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V54V5V5 SP 49.4
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555V5VV4V5 V SP 49.4
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V4V55555V5 V SV 49.3
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5555V54V55 V 49.2
Division 2
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA VVV5VV55VV V 50.7
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5455V5V554 V 48.2
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5454V4VVVV V SV 47.5
4 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 544545V4V4 SV 45.2
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 445V44V554 T 45.2
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4545454554 V SV 45.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6X6656XX6 L 59.4
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X5XX66665 V 58.3
3 Yates Neil Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56556X66X6 57.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX56X56565 V SV 56.3
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6556XXX655 V SV SP 56.3
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X65X5X6545 54.3
8 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X6X5665554 54.2
9 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6555555566 53.0
F Standard-B
1 Robinson David Manjimup 137 WA XX66X56X66 59.4
2 Reynolds Ian Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5X66X56566 57.2
3 Jeffery Tyler Albany 6X56545656 U 54.1
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 5655546455 V SV 50.0
4 Williams Winki Carnarvon 5XX6X5X655 V 56.4
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 666XXX66XX 60.5
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X666XXX6X 60.5
3 Stuart John Esperance WA 5555665454 V 50.0
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66666XX6X6 60.3
2 Yates Bradley Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5XX6XX65XX 58.6
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 56566XX66X V 58.3
4 Estermann Walter Beverley WA X566X566X6 V 58.3
5 Kempton Warren Carnarvon 65666X6565 57.1
6 Kearney Paul Carnarvon WA X555XXXXX5 56.6
7 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6X65656456 55.1
8 Watts Murray Darling Range WA 6X54656665 V 55.1
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA X5555X6555 53.2
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4X55666555 V SV 53.1
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5X045456X6 V SV 47.2
Hunter Division
1 Buck Cameron Busselton Bunbury WA VVV5V5VV4V 49.7
2 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VV5VV4V55V T 49.6
3 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 5555VVV5V4 49.4
4 McGorlick Simmion Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA VV454555VV 48.4
5 Norman David Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V4V44VV455 46.4