City of Subiaco Prize meeting 2021 Results

Match 6 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 246.22
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 241.25
3 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 240.18
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 240.17
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 237.17
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 236.9
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 233.19
8 Felton David Albany WA V SV 231.8
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 239.17
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 238.16
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 237.18
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 236.11
5 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA U 235.10
6 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 231.19
7 McGRATH Michael Bindoon WA 228.14
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 227.13
9 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA SV 207.12
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 290.16
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 286.13
3 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 279.17
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 279.17
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 278.11
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 277.16
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 275.13
F Standard-B
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 281.20
2 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 277.15
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 273.9
4 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 272.12
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 269.4
6 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco 252.4
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 250.4
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington 292.26
2 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 287.15
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 285.18
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 285.17
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 285.12
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 281.14
7 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 281.13
8 Whittleton Lana Boddington L 270.11
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 281.13
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 276.12
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue WA V SV 260.6
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 244.30
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 241.21
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 235.17

Match 5 - The Dave Stone Memorial - The Dave Stone 700mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 555555V5VV V 50.3
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV5V5V545V V 49.5
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55554VV455 48.2
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5VV445VVV4 V 47.5
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V4554V445 46.2
6 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V554544V4 V 46.2
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V44V25VVV V 45.5
8 Felton David Albany WA 5553354555 V SV 45.0
Division 2
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VV555VVV55 V 50.5
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA VV4V5455V5 V SV 48.4
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V5V45V5V45 V SV 48.4
4 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V5444VVVV5 V 47.5
5 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 55V53V5455 U 47.2
6 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 55554554V4 V SV 47.1
7 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V44V54455V V SV L 46.3
8 McGRATH Michael Bindoon WA 3V55544355 44.1
9 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA V453V4203V SV 36.3
F Standard-A
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X55XX6666X V SV 58.4
2 Williams Winki Carnarvon 556X6XXX66 V 58.4
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 56556X6X66 V 57.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 56X66564X6 V SV SP 56.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 655X66X654 V SV 55.2
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5565655X66 SV 55.1
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 465X655556 SV 53.1
F Standard-B
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA X5565X66XX L 57.4
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 55565XXXXX 56.5
3 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 6X4565XXX5 55.4
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X664455656 V SV 53.1
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6555X66545 V SV 53.1
6 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 6546566444 V SV 50.0
7 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco 5454424X55 44.1
F Open
1 Whittleton Craig Boddington X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666X665XXX V SV 59.4
3 Whittleton Lana Boddington 66XX6X56X6 L 59.4
4 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue X66666X656 59.2
5 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6XX6X5X56 58.5
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X556566656 V 56.1
7 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 56555XX556 54.2
8 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 5556565X56 V 54.1
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X6X665566X 58.3
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue WA 6X55X5656X V SV 56.3
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA X664665456 V SV 54.1
Hunter Division
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5VVVV5VV45 49.6
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVV54V54VV 48.6
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA V5554VV54V T 48.4

Match 4 - The Syd Harvey Memorial - The Syd Harvey 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55V55555V5 V 50.2
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA VV5V5VV554 V 49.5
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V54V5V5V55 V 49.4
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VVV5554555 V 49.3
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV5VVV435V V 47.6
6 Felton David Albany WA V545V4V554 V SV 47.3
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5444555555 47.0
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 554555V444 46.1
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 455V5V5555 V 49.2
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5555554V55 V SV 49.1
3 McGRATH Michael Bindoon WA 55V44V5VV5 48.4
4 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 4544VVV55V SV 47.4
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5555444VVV V 47.3
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 3V45VVV5V4 V SV 46.5
7 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 52V455V545 V SV L 45.2
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 5555444544 U 45.0
9 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 54334VVVVV V SV 44.5
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X6X5X6X V 59.4
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 565656X555 V SV 54.1
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 4X556X5646 SV 53.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5X6556653 V SV 53.2
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon 4XX556X545 V 52.3
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 455555XX65 V SV SP 52.2
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 46555X5554 SV 50.1
F Standard-B
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA X66X5XX46X L 57.5
2 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 54466X65X6 54.2
3 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 65X5566464 V SV 53.1
4 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 56555X54X5 52.2
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 354556X5X6 V SV 51.2
6 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco 3566555545 49.0
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 545X456535 V SV 48.1
F Open
1 Whittleton Lana Boddington 66666XXX6X L 60.4
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66666XXX66 V 60.3
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66X6XX6X5X 59.5
4 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6X6556X66X 58.3
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6555X656XX V SV 56.3
6 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 556X665XX5 56.3
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX56XX43X 54.5
8 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 5655555X6X V 54.2
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55655656XX V SV 55.2
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 44X4X654X6 51.3
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5452243655 V SV 41.0
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA V54VVVV5VV 49.7
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 554VV5V455 48.3
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5V45544454 T 45.1

Match 3 - The Reg Ford Memorial - The Reg Ford 500 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVV5V4V555 49.5
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV555V5455 49.3
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555455V55V V 49.2
4 Felton David Albany WA V5545554VV V SV 48.3
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V5V4455V V 48.3
6 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5554V5VV45 V 48.3
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA VVVV4445VV V 47.6
8 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV54V45454 V 46.3
Division 2
1 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V5555VVVV5 U 50.5
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 55VV55V55V V SV 50.4
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5545555V55 V SV 49.1
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 554V4VVV5V V SV 48.5
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5VVV54V4V5 V 48.5
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V4V5V54V V SV L 48.4
7 McGRATH Michael Bindoon WA V55444V5VV 47.4
8 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 44VV44V555 V 46.3
9 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 55434444V4 SV 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6666X6X6X6 V SV 60.3
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X5X6XXX V 59.5
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X6X6X55X V SV 58.4
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6666XX5XX5 SV 58.4
5 Williams Winki Carnarvon X666XX65X5 V 58.4
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X555X6X6 SV 57.4
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6X5466666 V SV SP 57.2
F Standard-B
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA XXX5X656X6 L 58.5
2 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA X65X66X6X5 58.4
3 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco 6XX5666555 56.2
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6656XX6645 V SV 56.2
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6556X56656 V SV 56.1
6 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco X56555X665 55.2
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5X54546556 V SV 51.1
F Open
1 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue X6X6X6X666 60.4
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 666X6XXXX5 59.5
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X655X6XX V SV 58.4
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 656XX56XX6 58.4
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6655XXX6X6 V 58.4
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA X65665X66X V 58.3
7 Hood John Karratha 291 WA XX5555X6X6 56.4
8 Whittleton Lana Boddington 65X4555566 L 53.1
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 6X656X5666 V SV 58.2
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6656456X56 55.1
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue WA 646446646X V SV 52.1
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5V55V5V5VV 50.5
2 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55VV5555VV 50.4
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 54V4V5VVVV T 48.6

Match 2 - The Roy Eckett Memorial - The Roy Eckett 500 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV5V5VV5V4 V 49.6
2 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 4555VVV5V5 V 49.4
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V54VV545V5 48.4
4 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55V45VV554 V 48.3
5 Felton David Albany WA 554V455555 V SV 48.1
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V545V445 47.2
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55V45444VV V 46.3
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 3V44V5454V V 44.3
Division 2
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5V5V5V5555 V 50.3
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA VV5VVV5545 V SV 49.5
3 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V5V5455555 V 49.2
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 554VVV5455 V SV 48.3
5 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA V5544V5555 U 48.2
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V44V45V45 V SV L 46.3
7 McGRATH Michael Bindoon WA V5444V4555 46.2
8 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V545V4V444 V SV 45.3
9 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA VV44344444 SV 41.2
F Standard-A
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X66X6X6X56 V SV 59.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6666XX5X5X V SV SP 58.4
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X6X56X6X65 SV 58.4
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X66665566X V 58.2
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X664X6X56X SV 57.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6X546X55 V SV 55.4
7 Williams Winki Carnarvon XX55X5X655 V 55.4
F Standard-B
1 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 6X56656XX6 58.3
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 66X466X665 57.2
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA X55XXX55XX L 56.6
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 55666556X5 V SV 55.1
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6666555556 V SV 55.0
6 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 466X564654 V SV 52.1
7 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco 6444X54655 49.1
F Open
1 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 666566XX5X V 58.3
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington 66566XXX56 58.3
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666X6X5X55 V SV 57.3
4 Whittleton Lana Boddington 456666X6X6 L 57.2
5 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 65565XX666 57.2
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X55X6X4666 V 56.3
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 665565566X 56.1
8 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 56565X6556 55.1
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6X6X66XX66 60.4
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue WA 5666665666 V SV 58.0
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA X5X55X5565 V SV 54.3
Hunter Division
1 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5V555V5VV5 T 50.4
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VV4VVVVVV4 48.8
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 50V555V5V4 44.3

Match 1 - The Ken Chapman Memorial - The Ken Chapman 400 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV4VVVVV5V V 49.8
3 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V54V55V5VV V 49.5
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V555VV54VV 49.5
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55VV43555V V 47.3
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55444555VV 47.2
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 555454V45V V 47.2
8 Felton David Albany WA 5V53445444 V SV 43.1
Division 2
1 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA 55VV45VV4V V 48.5
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V444544VV V SV 45.3
3 Jeffery Tyler Albany WA 544555V444 U 45.1
4 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA VV444V3554 V SV 44.3
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V435544554 V SV 44.1
6 McGRATH Michael Bindoon WA 44444V35VV 43.3
7 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5454444544 V 43.0
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 354V454534 V SV L 42.1
9 Concanen Merv City of Subiaco WA 3354V5V344 SV 41.2
F Standard-A
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XXX5XXX6 SV 59.6
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66655XX56X V 57.3
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X5655XXX V SV 56.4
4 Williams Winki Carnarvon X656555X66 V 56.2
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X645566566 V SV SP 55.1
6 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X556655665 V SV 55.1
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5X6X6X5545 SV 54.3
F Standard-B
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5X6X65666X V SV 58.3
2 Potgieter Riaan City of Subiaco 6564555666 54.0
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666446465 L 53.0
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA X5X5545655 52.2
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X545556655 V SV 52.1
6 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 6X54556555 52.1
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 4X55565544 V SV 49.1
F Open
1 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6665X66X6X 59.3
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA X6566X5X66 58.3
3 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA X6X5XX646X V 57.5
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 55556XXXXX 56.5
5 Puzey Keiton Bassendean Bellevue 446X6X6XX5 55.4
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5X6X66545X V SV 55.3
7 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6554X56666 V 55.1
8 Whittleton Lana Boddington 4444344455 L 41.0
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 66566X56X5 57.2
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 6X5X54X6X5 V SV 55.4
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue WA X4X5556565 V SV 53.2
Hunter Division
1 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5V55V5VV5 50.5
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 55V545VV5V 49.4
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 44545V44V4 T 44.2