City of Subiaco Prize Meeting 2020 Results

Match 6 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA V SV 247.21
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 246.25
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 246.23
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 245.25
5 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 243.18
6 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 241.18
7 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 240.14
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 239.18
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 237.18
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 236.15
11 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 235.17
12 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 234.11
13 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 231.15
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 241.13
2 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V 237.23
3 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 236.12
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 235.23
5 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 235.18
6 Walker Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 235.17
7 Joyce Kim Mundaring 41 WA 231.14
8 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V SV 231.14
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 231.12
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 230.15
11 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 216.10
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 215.5
13 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 202.11
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 293.15
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 292.20
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 285.10
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 282.16
5 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 275.13
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 270.7
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 251.7
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 282.12
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 278.12
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 274.15
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 273.17
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 272.8
6 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 269.8
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 268.7
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 234.3
F Open
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 291.15
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 285.14
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 275.17
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 273.4
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V SV L 277.15
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 271.9
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 266.5
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 264.12
5 Donaldson Jeffrey City of Subiaco WA 248.7
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 242.3
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 243.19
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 238.14
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 233.21

Match 5 - 700mts 2nd - 700mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VVVVV5V55V V SP 50.7
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5VV55V V SP 50.6
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV55VVV5V5 V SV 50.6
5 Felton David Albany WA 5VVV5VV5V5 V SV 50.6
6 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5555V555VV 50.3
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55VVV5455V V SV 49.4
8 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V4555V55V V SV 49.3
9 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V4VV55VVV4 V SV SP 48.6
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 554VVV54V5 48.4
11 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55454V5V5V V 48.3
12 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V4VV54V45V 47.5
13 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA VV44555V44 V 46.3
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V555V5555V V 50.3
2 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V54VV5VVV5 V 49.6
3 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA V55554VV5V 49.4
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 54VV555V5V 49.4
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 555V54VV45 V SV 48.3
6 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V55554V455 V SV 48.2
7 Joyce Kim Mundaring 41 WA 55VVV5453V 47.4
8 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 55V45455V4 V SV 47.2
9 Walker Neil Geraldton Greenough WA VVV5V45V43 46.5
10 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV45V53V45 V SV L 46.4
11 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V5V4VV3553 V SV 45.4
12 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V453555544 L 45.1
13 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 53545534V5 44.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6XX6XX65 V SV SP 59.5
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 65666XX666 V 59.2
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6556666666 SV 58.0
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6X5666655 57.2
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 665666X4X5 V SV 56.2
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66556465X6 V SV 55.1
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4365665666 L 53.0
F Standard-B
1 Cole David Yarloop WA 665X56X566 V 57.2
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 66X55XX55X 56.4
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 64665555XX V SV 54.2
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6X55556655 V SV 54.1
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6546454X6X V 52.2
6 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 455455X66X 52.2
7 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 644X55X536 V SV 50.2
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 3254455550 V SV 38.0
F Open
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX6655X6X6 58.4
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6556655X56 55.1
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX6X06X556 V SV 52.4
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6565456555 52.0
FTR
1 Donaldson Jeffrey City of Subiaco WA 6456X66666 57.1
2 Pratt Brendan Moora XX55656X56 56.3
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X4XX5466XX V 55.5
4 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X566X55555 V SV L 54.2
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X655556563 V SV 52.1
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6655566544 L 52.0
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VV45555V5 49.3
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury V5535455VV 47.3
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 545V3V44VV T 45.4

Match 4 - 700mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA V55V5VV555 50.4
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V5555V5V5 50.3
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5555VV5555 V SP 50.2
4 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V5V5V4VV5 V 49.5
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV5V55554V 49.4
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 54VV54VV5V V SP 48.5
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V4V55VV5V4 V SV SP 48.5
8 Felton David Albany WA 55V5V5535V V SV 48.3
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55544555VV V SV 48.2
10 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 354VV555VV V 47.4
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V54V55535 V SV 47.2
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5555454VV4 47.2
13 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V3VV5545V3 V SV 45.4
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 5V5VV545VV V SV 49.5
2 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA VV5V4V5V55 V 49.5
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V5455555 V SV L 49.1
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55VVVV3555 V SV 48.4
5 Walker Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 54555V5V45 48.2
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V55554VV53 V 47.3
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV524V5 V SV 46.5
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 454V35V5VV 46.4
9 Joyce Kim Mundaring 41 WA V552VVV445 45.4
10 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA VV45434455 44.2
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5VV53V3543 43.3
12 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V254VV33V4 L 41.4
13 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 243V44V4V4 V SV 40.3
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X6665X6 V 59.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6655X6XXXX V SV SP 58.5
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 655566666X SV 57.1
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66X6555666 57.1
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 4466X56656 V SV 54.1
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5X5453665X V SV 51.2
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5655336554 L 47.0
F Standard-B
1 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA X555656666 56.1
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 55655XXXX5 V 55.4
3 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5X5555X6X6 V SV 55.3
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 56X55X5566 V SV 55.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 565556X566 V SV 55.1
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 65555X5565 V 53.1
7 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 5655554556 51.0
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56XX455445 V SV 50.2
F Open
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6X6XX66XX6 60.5
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 666XX66XX6 60.4
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5466665666 56.0
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 554X6X56X5 V SV 54.3
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA XX666555X6 V SV L 57.3
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X6656556X6 L 57.2
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 64X6X6X556 56.3
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5665X6X544 V 53.2
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 2555666455 V SV 49.0
6 Donaldson Jeffrey City of Subiaco WA 4335655655 47.0
Hunter Division
1 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 555V5VV554 49.3
2 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA V54V4VVVVV T 48.7
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 554554445V 46.1

Match 3 - 500 mtrs 2nd - 500 mtrs 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5555VV5VVV V SP 50.5
3 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 55V5V5555V V 50.3
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VVVVV54555 49.5
5 Felton David Albany WA 55V5V4VV55 V SV 49.4
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V545V55V5 V SP 49.3
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V55555545 V 49.1
8 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 4VV54555VV V SV 48.4
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V555V45VV4 V SV 48.4
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV554V445 V SV 47.3
11 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA VV4V455454 46.3
12 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V54444455 V SV 45.1
13 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 44554545V4 V SV SP 45.1
14 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5544445554 45.0
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VVV5V45V5V V SV 49.6
2 Walker Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 555V5VV5V4 49.4
3 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 455VV555V5 49.3
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5555VVV455 V 49.3
5 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V54V54VV54 V 47.4
6 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5V54V4454V L 46.3
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA VV44545V54 V SV 46.3
8 Joyce Kim Mundaring 41 WA 454VV55553 46.2
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V55V55443 46.2
10 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 545553454V V SV L 45.1
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V535544445 44.1
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V505555454 V SV 43.1
13 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5344V53334 V SV 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 656X56XXXX SV 58.5
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 56XXXX6665 V SV 58.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666665556X V SV SP 57.1
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 5666X66565 V 57.1
5 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6X65655555 V SV 54.1
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55X6X55654 L 53.2
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6655XX4445 51.2
F Standard-B
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 66XX6X55X6 V SV 58.4
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 56XX666X56 58.3
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66655X665X V SV 57.2
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 65555X6X66 V SV 56.2
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X665555655 V 54.1
6 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 656565X564 54.1
7 Cole David Yarloop WA 45665X5465 V 52.1
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5556555555 V SV 51.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX5X6XX5X V SV 58.6
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X6566X666 58.2
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66666655 58.1
4 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6XXX5X5565 56.4
FTR
1 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA XX55X65655 V 55.3
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 656X655655 55.1
3 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X6555X55X5 V SV L 54.3
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 665X5X6545 L 54.2
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6465654564 V SV 51.0
6 Donaldson Jeffrey City of Subiaco WA 634X4X544X 48.3
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA V555VV5VV5 50.5
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 4555V45V5V 48.3
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VVV4544554 T 46.3

Match 2 - 500 mts - 500 mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA V55VV5V555 V SV 50.4
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VVVVVVV45 49.7
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV55VVV54V V SP 49.6
4 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V55554VVVV V 49.5
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V4VV5555 V SP 49.4
6 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5V5V5V4V4 V 48.5
7 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V445555VVV 48.4
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V44V5V55V V SV 48.4
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V544555VV V SV 48.3
10 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V455V55V4 48.3
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV4445VVVV 47.6
12 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV5V454454 V SV SP 46.3
13 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5554444VV4 V SV 45.2
14 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 4444V45444 V SV 42.1
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V45V545VV5 V SV 48.4
2 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV55V45V54 V SV 48.4
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V5V445V55 V 48.3
4 Joyce Kim Mundaring 41 WA 55555V5445 48.1
5 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA VV44VVV554 V 47.5
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV544V545V V SV L 47.4
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA V545V5V544 V SV 47.3
8 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 55555VV444 47.2
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA VV5V44454V 46.4
10 Walker Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 4V44V4555V 46.3
11 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 44VV545545 V SV 46.2
12 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 554434545V L 44.1
13 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4454455444 43.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66X56X6XX V SV SP 59.5
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 656XX6X666 V 59.3
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X6XX5X5XXX 58.7
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 56X5X6XXX5 V SV 57.5
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5566X6X566 SV 57.2
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 45556555X5 V SV 51.1
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA XX66X55550 L 50.3
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X665XXXX V SV 59.5
2 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco 5566XXX466 56.3
3 Cole David Yarloop WA 56664X655X V 55.2
4 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 664565X665 55.1
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 666XX4455X V 54.3
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6X56564556 V SV 54.1
7 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X55X55X644 V SV 52.3
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4554444445 V SV 43.0
F Open
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX56566XX6 58.4
2 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 56666665X6 58.1
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44466X6665 53.1
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 455X665555 V SV 52.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA XX665XXX66 V SV L 59.5
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 6665X6X650 52.2
3 Donaldson Jeffrey City of Subiaco WA X655555545 51.1
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4X546465X4 V SV 50.2
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5445565655 L 50.0
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 44446X5555 V 48.1
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5V5V455VV5 49.4
2 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 555VV54V54 48.3
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 5V54V43555 T 46.2

Match 1 - 400 mts - 400 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA 55VVV5V555 V SV 50.4
2 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V555555555 50.1
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55VV5VV45V V SP 49.5
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5545VV5555 49.2
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5554555555 V SV SP 49.0
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5VV555V4V4 48.4
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V44VV5V54V V SP 47.5
8 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V445VV4555 V SV 47.3
9 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V4V5V45554 V 47.3
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V45VV4554 V SV 47.3
11 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V554V5454 V SV 47.2
12 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 44VV4VV455 V SV 46.4
13 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 544555V535 46.1
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V544345V3V V 43.3
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V4554VVV55 48.4
2 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 55444555V5 47.1
3 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 455455V455 V 47.1
4 Walker Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 54V4VV5544 46.3
5 Hicks David City of Subiaco WA V545435V4V V 45.3
6 Joyce Kim Mundaring 41 WA 5VV53V4454 45.3
7 Concanen Terrence City of Subiaco WA 445555444V V SV 45.1
8 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 4V4544VVV3 V SV 44.4
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 44344V55V5 V SV L 44.2
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V5V445334V V SV 43.3
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4434554444 41.0
12 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 33544543V4 L 40.1
13 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 4010VV0V45 V SV 29.3
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 566XXXXX6X V 59.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5XX666X6X6 V SV SP 59.4
3 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65XXX66X66 59.4
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6465XX5566 V SV 55.2
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X66X555556 SV 55.2
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 666X555456 V SV 54.1
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA XX54364446 L 48.2
F Standard-B
1 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6XX6X66656 V SV 59.3
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA XX65XX5XXX V 58.7
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 655X56666X V SV 57.2
4 Andrews Chris City of Subiaco XX66655665 57.2
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 44565X56X6 V SV 53.2
6 Faulkner Kevin City of Subiaco WA 6X5455XX54 52.3
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X566565445 V SV 52.1
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 35565565X5 V 51.1
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6XX66566 V SV 59.3
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 656XX65566 57.2
3 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6XX654X656 56.3
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X664656555 54.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6554XX5556 V SV L 53.2
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4554665X66 L 53.1
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 554655X665 V 53.1
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 6645456655 52.0
5 Donaldson Jeffrey City of Subiaco WA 654455X4X0 45.2
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4544223655 V SV 40.0
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 54VV5VV5VV 49.6
2 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA VV5VV4V545 T 48.5
3 Shield Ian Busselton Bunbury 455V4545V4 46.2