Bundaberg-Burnett Rifle Club OPM 2023 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 349.42
2 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 348.48
3 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 348.37
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 347.40
5 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 343.35
6 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 336.27
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 345.32
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 336.18
3 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 330.25
4 Richardson David North Arm QLD 329.25
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U T 330.24
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 412.33
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 404.24
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 403.18
4 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 399.17
5 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 397.18
F Standard - B
1 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 401.23
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 392.20
3 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 388.16
4 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD 381.13
5 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 368.13
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 417.38
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 416.40
3 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD V 415.38
4 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 411.32
5 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 411.31
6 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD L 410.29
7 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 407.24
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 418.45
2 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 408.32
3 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 407.26
4 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 405.16
5 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD V L T 383.21
6 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD V T 375.14
7 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 364.11
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD V 346.33
2 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD V 337.38
3 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 337.23
4 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 331.23
5 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD V 328.25
6 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 319.16
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Connolly Steve Pacific 350.47
2 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 342.39
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 330.39
4 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V 323.24

Match 8 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 150.20
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 150.19
3 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 149.19
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 149.18
5 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 149.13
6 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 141.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 147.12
2 Richardson David North Arm QLD 145.13
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 144.8
4 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 141.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U T 145.15
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 173.11
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 173.10
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 170.6
4 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 169.7
5 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 168.9
F Standard - B
1 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 173.10
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 170.7
3 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 167.10
4 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 166.7
5 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD 155.4
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 178.14
2 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 178.10
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 177.14
4 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 176.14
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD V 176.8
6 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD L 174.11
7 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 174.9
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 179.21
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 175.11
3 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 174.10
4 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 169.3
5 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD V L T 163.12
6 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 159.5
7 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD V T 153.4
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD V 146.12
2 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 143.8
3 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD V 142.17
4 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 142.9
5 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 140.8
6 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD V 139.11
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Connolly Steve Pacific 150.24
2 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 144.15
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 139.16
4 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V 134.8

Match 7 - 900 yds - 900 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VVVVVV555VV5V5 75.9
2 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD VV5V5V5VVVV55V5 75.9
3 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555555V5VVV5V5V V 75.6
4 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55545V5VVV5VVV5 L 74.7
5 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VVVV5V5V54555 74.7
6 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD VV555V5V45V5544 72.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Richardson David North Arm QLD V545V5VV5V35V5V 72.7
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V54555VVV545V54 L 72.5
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 555543V555V5V54 V SV 71.3
4 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V4VV5V4VV554V44 V T 70.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 55VV44V5VVV44V5 L U T 71.7
F Standard - A
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD 66465X66X666XXX V 87.5
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X66X565X556X65X L 85.5
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 665X66X6655565X 85.3
4 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 655556655X656XX V 83.3
5 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 566565X6X555456 81.2
F Standard - B
1 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6656X5566X6555 V 84.3
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5656656555XX656 V SV 83.2
3 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 6X6555X55X5646X V 82.4
4 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 5466545XX56XX5X L 81.5
5 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD 6555655X6555X54 79.2
F Open - FO
1 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 656X6XXX666X666 L U J 89.5
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 55666X666XX66X6 88.4
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XX66565X56X6XX 87.6
4 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X5566X6566X6XX 87.5
5 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD X55XX66665666XX 87.5
6 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD XX66656666565XX V 87.4
7 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 5566X6X56X56XX6 L 86.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XX66XXX66XXXX56 89.9
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD X566XXX66XX555X V T 86.7
3 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 666X55X6X6X5656 86.4
4 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 5X6665666556554 V 82.1
5 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD 6555X5465556566 V T 80.1
6 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD XXX545X5X554436 V L T 76.5
7 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 454556566644454 73.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD 4V5555VV55V5V55 V 74.5
2 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55V4V455VVV5553 71.5
3 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 445455V455V5VV4 70.4
4 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD 25VVVV4VV44VVVV V 69.10
5 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD V4VVV5354445554 68.4
6 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD V545444455534VV V 67.3
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Connolly Steve Pacific VVVV55V5VVVVV5V 75.11
2 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 35V5V55VVV4V5VV V 72.8
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 55VVV0V5VV550VV V L 65.8
4 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD 4443245353V5545 V 61.1

Match 6 - 800 yds - 800 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5V5VVVVV5VVVVV L 75.12
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VVVV555VVVVVVV 75.11
3 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD VVVVVV5V5V5VV5V 75.11
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VVV55VVVV5VV5V 75.10
5 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555VV554V5VV5VV V 74.7
6 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 245VV4VV5V55V45 69.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55V55V5V5VVV5V5 L 75.7
2 Richardson David North Arm QLD V555VV55VVV5544 73.6
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 555V5VV5V55V544 V SV 73.5
4 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 5544V5V455555V4 V T 71.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 5VV5VVVV555VV45 L U T 74.8
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X656X66XXX665X6 L 88.6
2 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6X666X66XX665X5 88.5
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD 655XX6XX5656X66 V 86.5
4 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 655556XXX6XX56X V 85.6
5 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD X666X655X565656 85.3
F Standard - B
1 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6XX6XXX666X656 V 89.7
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD XX56566X6X56X66 V SV 87.5
3 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 6XX66X656X6X555 L 86.5
4 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 5555X666666XX55 V 84.3
5 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD X543556655555X5 76.2
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X66XXXXX6X6XX6X 90.10
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6666X6XXXX6X6XX 90.8
3 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD XX6XX5XX666XX6X 89.9
4 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX6X66X65666X66 L U J 89.5
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD 656X66X6X66X666 V 89.4
6 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 6656XXX665X6XX6 L 88.6
7 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 66X6556665XX66X 87.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6XXXXXXXXXXXX66 90.12
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6665666X66XXX66 V T 89.4
3 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X5X566X66666XXX 88.6
4 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD X6XX665XXX66X55 V L T 87.7
5 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD X6665566X656666 V 87.2
6 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X5X666XX5666X55 86.5
7 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD 213666555X5XX56 V T 73.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD 55555VVVV5VV44V V 73.7
2 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 35V5555V555V55V 73.4
3 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD VVV555V5VVVV534 V 72.8
4 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD 43555VVVVV55V5V V 72.7
5 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 555V355V5VV4555 72.4
6 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5444555VV54V55V 71.4
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Connolly Steve Pacific VVVV5VVVV5VVVVV 75.13
2 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 45VVV5VV5V55VV5 V L 74.8
3 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD VVVVV554V5V5545 V 73.7
4 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD VV4V554V455V5VV V 72.7

Match 5 - Aggregate - Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 200.24
2 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 199.29
3 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 199.24
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 197.21
5 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 195.16
6 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 193.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 198.20
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V SV 192.10
3 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V T 189.15
4 Richardson David North Arm QLD 184.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L U T 185.9
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 239.22
2 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 233.12
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 231.14
4 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 230.10
5 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD V 229.9
F Standard - B
1 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 234.13
2 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD 226.9
3 Goschnick Bevan Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 224.6
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 222.13
5 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 215.6
6 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 202.6
F Open - FO
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD V 239.30
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 239.26
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 239.24
4 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 237.22
5 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD L 236.18
6 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 235.18
7 Araya Tegan Monto QLD L 234.13
8 Schimke Helen Monto QLD L 231.18
9 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD L U J 229.14
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 239.24
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD V 236.13
3 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 234.22
4 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD V T 232.15
5 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD V T 222.10
6 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD V L T 220.9
7 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 205.6
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD V 200.21
2 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD V 195.21
3 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 194.15
4 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 191.15
5 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD V 189.14
6 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 177.7
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Connolly Steve Pacific 200.23
2 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 198.24
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V L 191.23
4 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V 189.16

Match 4 - 600 yds 2nd - 600 yds 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVVVVVV555 50.7
2 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5VV55VV5 V 50.5
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VVV4VV5VV 49.7
4 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVVV45VV5 L 49.7
5 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 5VV5V55V44 48.4
6 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD 555VV44V45 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD V5V5V545V5 L 49.4
2 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD VV54VVVV4V V T 48.7
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5555V544V5 V SV 48.2
4 Richardson David North Arm QLD 5VV53V4545 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 554VV55V45 L U T 48.3
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X6666XXX6 L 60.4
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 66X6X666X5 V 59.3
3 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666666665X 59.1
4 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6656X66656 58.1
5 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 656X566X5X V 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD X66XX6666X L 60.4
2 Goschnick Bevan Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X65X64566X 56.3
3 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD 566665XX55 56.2
4 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 35XX56655X V 53.3
5 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 6X55545446 V SV 50.1
6 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 5550X5650X V 43.2
F Open - FO
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD XX6XXXXXX6 V 60.8
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXXXX66 60.8
3 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XXXXXX66X 60.7
4 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 6XXXX6X66X L 60.6
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD X6XX6XX6X6 60.6
6 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 6XX66X6XX6 L 60.5
7 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX6XXX5665 L U J 58.5
8 Schimke Helen Monto QLD X6XX556X66 L 58.4
9 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD X665566655 56.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X6X6566X6X 59.4
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6X666656X6 V 59.2
4 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD 655X56666X V T 57.2
5 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 666X56X655 V T 57.2
6 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 55056645X6 V L T 48.1
7 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6X5554451 47.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD 5VV5VVVVVV V 50.8
2 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD VV455VV5V5 V 49.5
3 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 45V5V55555 49.2
4 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD V55V5V44V5 48.4
5 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD 4V5V4554V4 V 46.3
6 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5455445444 44.0
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Connolly Steve Pacific VVV55VVV5V 50.7
2 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V5V4VVV5VV V 49.7
3 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD 5545V5VV5V V 49.4
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD V55V555V4V V L 49.4

Match 3 - 600 yds 1st - 600 yds 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5VV5VVVV5 L 50.7
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V5VV5VVV 50.6
3 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5VVVV5V V 50.6
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VV55VVVV5 50.6
5 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD V5V5VV555V 50.5
6 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 345VV55VV5 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 55V5VVVVV5 L 50.6
2 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD V54555555V V T 49.2
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5V4V4445 V SV 46.3
4 Richardson David North Arm QLD V4V5435V54 45.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD VV4454555V L U T 47.3
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6X66XXXXXX L 60.7
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 6X5XXX6X66 V 59.5
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX666X665X 59.4
4 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 655X6XX556 V 56.3
5 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX55X66555 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 66XXX56666 L 59.3
2 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD 66X56X5666 58.2
3 Goschnick Bevan Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6666566565 57.0
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD X5XX566565 V SV 56.3
5 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X665565544 V 52.1
6 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 056X4X6666 V 51.2
F Open - FO
1 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Schimke Helen Monto QLD XX6X6XX6XX L 60.7
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD XX6XX6XX6X 60.7
4 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 666XXX6XX6 L 60.5
5 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 666XXXX6X6 60.5
6 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXXX665X 59.7
7 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 6X6X5X666X L 59.4
8 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD X6XX666566 59.3
9 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX56X56X6 L U J 58.4
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66XXX66X66 60.4
2 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6XXX666566 V 59.3
3 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD X566XX5X65 57.4
4 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 666455X666 V T 56.1
5 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 6555665656 V L T 55.0
6 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD 5645X65556 V T 53.1
7 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65565465X5 53.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD 5V5V555VVV V 50.5
2 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 555VV5VV55 50.4
3 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD V5V54V5VVV V 49.6
4 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 545VV5V4VV 48.5
5 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD VV54VV4555 V 48.4
6 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 4V54453535 43.1
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 555VVVVVVV V 50.7
2 Connolly Steve Pacific V5VV55V5V5 50.5
3 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 4V5V4VVV5V V L 48.6
4 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD VV54445554 V 46.2

Match 2 - 500 yds 2nd - 500 yds 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVVVVV5V5 V 50.8
2 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVV5VVV55 L 50.7
3 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V555VVVV5V 50.6
4 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 554VVVV5V5 49.5
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 554VVVV5V5 49.5
6 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD V5V5VV5554 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VVVV5555VV L 50.6
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 544555555V V SV 48.1
3 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 44VV55454V V T 46.3
4 Richardson David North Arm QLD 5244VVV5V5 45.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 555V5VV445 L U T 48.3
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6XX66XX6X6 L 60.5
2 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX6X66666 60.3
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD X6X656X66X V 59.4
4 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD X666X56X66 59.3
5 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 56X6X66656 V 58.2
F Standard - B
1 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 6666X566XX L 59.3
2 Pickles Brian Natives QLD 5XXX6X6656 V SV 58.4
3 Goschnick Bevan Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX65665665 57.2
4 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD X65X565656 56.2
5 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65456665X5 V 54.1
6 Hinricks John Wondai QLD 4656665555 V 53.0
F Open - FO
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X6XX6XXXX6 60.7
2 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX66XX 60.6
3 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD XX6X6X66XX V 60.6
4 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD XXXXX5X666 59.6
5 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 665XXXX6X6 59.5
6 Schimke Helen Monto QLD XX5666X6X6 L 59.4
7 Araya Tegan Monto QLD 6666566665 L 58.0
8 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD 6656X66655 L 57.1
9 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD X656X65X55 L U J 56.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6XXXXX6X6X V T 60.7
3 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD XXXX65XX6X 59.7
4 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 5XXX66X666 V L T 59.4
5 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 666X656XX6 V 59.3
6 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD 66X55XX556 V T 56.3
7 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X5X4455556 51.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD VV5V5V5V55 V 50.5
2 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD V5V5555V5V V 50.4
3 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD VV45555VVV 49.5
4 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD 55VVVV54V5 V 49.5
5 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD VVV4V5454V 47.5
6 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD VV5544V454 46.3
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Connolly Steve Pacific VV5VVVVV55 50.7
2 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 55VVVV55V5 V 50.5
3 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V5V5V444VV V 47.5
4 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 54V50VVVVV V L 44.6

Match 1 - 500 yds 1st - 500 yds 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5VVVVVVV5 L 50.8
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5VVV555V 50.5
3 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5455VVVV V 49.5
4 Fouche Ben Clermont QLD V5V5VV5554 49.4
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5555554VVV 49.3
6 Connolly Shaun Natives QLD 55555VV545 49.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5V5V55V5 V SV 50.4
2 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V5V4V55V5 L 49.4
3 Richardson David North Arm QLD 5V554455V5 48.2
4 Allen Ken Victor Maryborough Dist QLD 44VV55454V V T 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 3445444455 L U T 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X66XXXX5X6 L 59.6
2 koch Joe Bundaberg Burnett Rifle Club QLD 6X66665656 V 58.1
3 Promnitz Luke Central Qld Target Sports QLD XX5X66X556 57.4
4 Lohne Carl-Fredrik Central Qld Target Sports QLD X55XX56566 56.3
5 Voght Des North Arm QLD 5X5665555X V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Pickles Brian Natives QLD XX56XX656X V SV 58.5
2 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 65456XXX66 L 56.3
3 Teepa Antonio Clermont QLD 6X6X6X5555 56.3
4 Irwin Maurice Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X666655565 V 56.1
5 Hinricks John Wondai QLD X55655X656 V 55.2
6 Goschnick Bevan Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66556X5555 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 666XXXXXXX 60.7
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6666X6XX6X 60.4
3 Keenan David Central Qld Target Sports QLD 6XX5X6X6XX 59.6
4 Daniels Fiona Beaudesert QLD XXX566XX6X L 59.6
5 Daniels Tim Beaudesert QLD XX56XX6X6X V 59.6
6 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 6XX6656XXX 59.5
7 Araya Tegan Monto QLD XX55566XX6 L 57.4
8 Promnitz Jessica Central Qld Target Sports QLD 666565X56X L U J 57.2
9 Schimke Helen Monto QLD 6X6654X5X4 L 54.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Lindley Leon University Of Qld QLD 6XX6XXXXX5 59.7
2 Lahey Glenn North Arm QLD 6X6X6X5XX6 V T 59.5
3 Towers Gary Maryborough District QLD 6XXX6XX656 V 59.5
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66X6665XX6 59.3
5 Cooper Sarah North Arm QLD 656XX665XX V L T 58.4
6 Cooper Mark North Arm QLD 5XXX5X5566 V T 56.4
7 Sanderson Trent Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5X56665456 54.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Douty Philip Maryborough District QLD V5V5555V5V V 50.4
2 Ellis Quinton Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5V44V5V5V5 48.4
3 Carracher Russell Wondai QLD V4V45V4V5V V 47.5
4 McLear Robert Wondai Rifle Club QLD V44445555V V 46.2
5 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports QLD 4555525V55 46.1
6 Yeomans Graeme Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 44454VV44V 44.3
Sporter - Hunter Open
1 Hausler Jenni Bne 1000yd Benchrest QLD 5VVVVV5VV5 V L 50.7
2 Connolly Steve Pacific V5VV55V555 50.4
3 Morrissey Mark Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 54VVVV55V5 V 49.5
4 Clarke Tom Maryborough QLD V5V5V444VV V 47.5