Beverley Picnic Shoot 2020 Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 224.25
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 221.22
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 221.21
4 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 214.16
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 213.19
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 213.14
7 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 211.13
8 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 210.15
9 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 209.10
10 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 209.10
11 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA U J 204.9
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 202.11
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 268.28
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 268.20
3 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 266.20
4 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 265.23
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 265.20
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 257.8
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 253.10
8 Macaulay Narelle Beverley WA L 236.6
F Open
1 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 262.17
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V SV 258.13
3 Bergau Brad Chidlow WA T 244.7
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 255.12
2 Estermann Walter Beverley WA V 253.10
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 243.6
4 Peacock Susan Beverley 10 WA L 241.8
5 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA V 238.7
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 224.5
Sporting / Tactical
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 257.19

Match 3 - 700 mts 3rd - 700 mts 3rd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5555555555VV5VV V SV 75.4
2 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 555VVV45VVV55VV 74.8
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VVVVVVV54555555 V SP 74.7
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VV555VV5545V55 74.5
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 553VV545V5V55V4 71.5
6 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA V5VVVV4VV5V4444 70.8
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5455V5354V4V5V V 70.5
8 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 5555V54VV35V3V4 69.5
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V55454455544544 V SV 68.1
10 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5V544435VVV5543 L 67.4
11 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 455523455555455 U J 67.0
12 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 55V543V5443345V 65.3
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 66X6XX6XXXXXXX6 L 90.10
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5X66X6XX5XXXX V 88.10
3 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 5656XXXXXXXX666 88.8
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X6X65X6X6XXX66 V SV SP 88.7
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X5566X6XX66X6X6 88.6
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 654X6X5566XX66X V 85.5
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX5555566XX655 V SV 83.4
8 Macaulay Narelle Beverley WA 5644665552456X5 L 74.1
F Open
1 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA X6666XX6XX6555X 87.6
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66556656X5XX6 V SV 86.4
3 Bergau Brad Chidlow WA 555555666X56XX6 T 83.3
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 55XX666XX556X55 V 84.5
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 6XX5446X4666X6X 83.5
3 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 66445XX6X656X45 V 81.4
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 555X66565555556 L 80.1
5 Peacock Susan Beverley 10 WA 55644X655656556 L 79.1
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5555454442366XX V SV 70.2
Sporting / Tactical
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 656666666666665 V 88.0

Match 2 - 700 mts 2nd - 700mts 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555V5VVVV55V5VV V SP 75.8
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VVVV5555VV4544V 72.7
3 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA VVV5554454VVVV5 72.7
4 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA V55455V54555V54 72.3
5 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 5VV45554V535555 71.3
6 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 54V445VVV5445V5 L 70.5
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VV4454445545VV V SV 69.4
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54334V4VVVV55VV V 68.7
9 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 54535554V454455 68.1
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V25V544453V55VV 67.5
11 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 545V3V5VV515545 U J 67.4
12 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V5554445VV4542 V SV 67.3
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 666XXX6X666XXXX 90.8
2 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA XX56X666XXX666X 89.7
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXXX5XXX56XXXX6 L 88.11
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6566X6X6X556X6X V SV SP 87.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA XX666X6X655566X V 87.5
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX66X56X566665 V SV 87.4
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 66655X554666556 V 82.1
8 Macaulay Narelle Beverley WA 464X555XX5X6556 L 80.4
F Open
1 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 5665XXXX6XXX66X 88.8
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 56666XX5X6XX666 V SV 88.5
3 Bergau Brad Chidlow WA X565656X656X656 T 85.3
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 65666566XXX6656 87.3
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6X5666X66555466 V SV 84.2
3 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 46555666X555666 V 82.1
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X64656455665555 L 79.1
5 Peacock Susan Beverley 10 WA 5546466645564XX L 78.2
6 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 6456X55555X14X4 V 73.3
Sporting / Tactical
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X5XX5X5555X55XX V 82.7

Match 1 - 700 mts - 700 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V5VV55VV5VVVV V SP 75.10
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55VV5VV5V5V5VVV 75.9
3 Crago Stephen Bassendean/Bellevue WA 55555VVVV55VV5V 75.7
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV5V5V55VV5555V V 75.7
5 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA V5545VV5V55VV5V 74.7
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5V55V555VV455V V SV 74.6
7 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V55V553V5V5V5V5 L 73.6
8 Letchford Steven Chidlow WA 5554VV5V5V5545V 73.5
9 Peacock Robert Beverley 10 WA 5VVVV4555555454 72.4
10 Sakich Jordan Mundaring WA 5VVV5454554V44V U J 70.5
11 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV53V4V44V545V5 V SV 69.6
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 3455555545432V4 64.1
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XXXX66XXX6X66 V 90.8
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6XX6XX6XX66X66 V SV SP 90.8
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6XXXX6666X666X L 90.7
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6XX6X66666XX66X 90.6
5 Rees Rod Beverley 10 WA 6665X6XXX6666X6 89.5
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 665656665666666 V SV 87.0
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 656556X665XX66X V 86.4
8 Macaulay Narelle Beverley WA 666556X55556664 L 82.1
F Open
1 Edwards Carl Chidlow WA 65XXX6665656666 87.3
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 555XX555666XX66 V SV 84.4
3 Bergau Brad Chidlow WA 04655555X666665 T 76.1
FTR
1 Estermann Walter Beverley WA 5XX66566666X6X5 V 87.4
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 56X6X6X655X5656 85.4
3 Peacock Susan Beverley 10 WA X65566X66X4X55X L 84.5
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X556XXX56556566 L 84.4
5 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 556666666566654 V 84.0
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 553344X45555565 V SV 70.1
Sporting / Tactical
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA XXXXX5XX5XXXX5X V 87.12