Albany Rifle Club PM 2021 Results

Match 5 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 198.20
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 198.17
3 Felton David Albany WA V SV 198.16
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 197.20
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 197.16
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 196.19
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 194.16
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 193.14
9 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA V 192.20
10 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 192.17
11 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 192.16
12 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 191.16
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 191.13
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 190.14
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 187.14
Division 2
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 196.18
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V SV 195.15
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V SV L 194.13
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 191.14
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 190.13
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 190.10
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 187.14
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany U 183.8
9 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 179.8
10 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA V PP 178.10
11 McCarthy Lara Albany WA L 177.10
12 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V SV 174.5
13 Masson Peter Albany 151.3
14 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA V SV 126.3
15 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V SV 43.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA V 232.9
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 231.13
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 231.9
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 227.11
5 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 226.8
6 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 225.11
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 223.11
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA 221.7
9 Williams Winki Carnarvon V 220.10
10 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 216.8
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 215.3
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V SV 203.5
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 227.12
2 Cole David Yarloop WA V 226.10
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 225.12
4 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA V SV 225.12
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V SV 224.14
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 217.4
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 214.5
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA V 211.8
9 Stone Martin Wurgabup 209.5
10 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 208.8
11 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 200.5
12 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 190.4
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 231.12
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 229.10
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 225.11
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 218.13
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 223.12
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V SV 222.12
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 220.11
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 218.5
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 212.7
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 207.5
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 197.12
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 196.20
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA T 195.14
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 190.12
5 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V 140.7

Match 4 - The Le Grande - The Le Grande

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VVV5VVVV V SP 50.8
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55VV5VV5VV SP 50.6
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VV555VVV55 50.5
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555V5V55VV 50.4
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5VVV55555 V SV 50.4
4 Felton David Albany WA 555555VV55 V SV 50.2
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V55555V5 V SP 50.2
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V5455V5VV V SV 49.4
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V4VV5V5V V SV SP 49.6
6 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV545555VV V 49.4
6 Felton David Albany WA VVV55455V5 V SV 49.4
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 45V55VVV55 49.4
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V54VV5555 V SV SP 49.3
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V54555VV54 V SV 48.3
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5555VV45 V 49.3
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 545555545V SP 48.1
9 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV55554555 V SP 49.2
10 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5554VV4V4V V SP 47.4
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5VV44VV 48.6
11 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV3V5V5 V 48.6
11 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 455V445555 V SV 47.1
12 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V3VVVV5V4V 47.7
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5V3553V V 46.3
13 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 54V455V45V V 47.3
13 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55554V444V V 46.2
14 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 544345VV5V V 45.3
14 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 4V545V4545 V 46.2
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 444VV4455V 45.3
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V55443V44 44.2
Division 2
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V555555V5 V 50.2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V5V55V5V5 V 50.4
2 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 555555V5VV V SV 50.3
2 Jeffery Tyler Albany 555VV5455V U 49.3
3 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V4VV4VVV5 V 48.6
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 555555V545 V SV L 49.1
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V54455VV5V T 48.4
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V5VV554455 V SV L 48.3
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 45555V45VV V SV 48.3
5 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA V5355V455V 47.3
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V555V54545 V SV 48.2
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V544V535 V SV 46.2
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4V5545V44V V SV 46.3
7 Trease Alan Manjimup WA VV442V555V T 45.4
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5434V5V45V V SV 45.3
8 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA V555543V54 46.2
9 Jeffery Tyler Albany 453VVVV534 U 44.4
9 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5554V15455 V PP 44.1
10 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5543V35553 V PP 43.1
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 555V534444 V 44.1
11 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5352V55344 L 41.1
11 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 35V5455343 L 42.1
12 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4545453255 V SV 42.0
12 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 2435343VV5 V SV 39.2
13 Masson Peter Albany 4355125534 37.0
13 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 2342V32313 V SV 28.1
14 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 022243V345 V SV 30.1
14 Masson Peter Albany 2213222454 27.0
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X66666X66X 60.3
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 665556X666 L 57.1
2 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66566X6665 V 58.1
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66665X5656 V SV 57.1
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA X6555665XX V 56.3
3 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6565X56X66 57.2
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5X5X566566 56.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X6X56X4X V SV SP 56.4
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X56565X566 L 56.2
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X5566X4 V SV SP 56.2
6 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6565X5X556 55.2
6 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 65556X5666 56.1
7 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6665X555X5 55.2
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 5X56555656 54.1
8 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6655565565 54.0
8 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 556466X55X 54.2
9 Bridges Brian Esperance WA X4456X5X4X 52.4
9 Williams Winki Carnarvon 565645X665 V 54.1
10 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65X5464X55 V SV 52.2
10 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 5545564546 49.0
11 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6455X54566 V 52.1
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5456554455 V SV 48.0
12 Henley Mike Esperance WA 645566650X 49.1
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 44X3344455 V SV 42.1
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 5556666X56 V SV 56.1
1 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA XX556X6666 V 58.3
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5665665665 V SV 56.0
2 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 55XXXXX656 V SV 57.5
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 665XXX5656 V SV 57.3
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5X55655XX6 V SV 55.3
4 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X6556X565 V 55.2
4 Cole David Yarloop WA X55X566666 V 57.2
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6556X5X655 V SV 55.2
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 65666555XX V SV 56.2
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 656655X655 V 55.1
6 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA X6X5656556 V 56.2
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 465666465X V SV 54.1
7 Stone Martin Wurgabup X55X5X556X 55.4
8 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 2X55X56555 V 50.2
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5664546655 52.0
9 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 6364X6X544 50.2
9 Bryan Stuart Moora WA X554654446 49.1
10 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 6554455556 V SV 50.0
10 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5445646654 49.0
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 44X4553434 V SV 42.1
11 Stone Martin Wurgabup 5564554333 43.0
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5455555555 49.0
12 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 3356225644 40.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6566X656X 58.3
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X666XXX65 V SV 59.4
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA X56X665566 57.2
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX6556X66 V SV 58.3
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65X6X55X5X SV 56.4
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66664566X5 SV 56.1
4 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6656666555 56.0
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 55656X456X 54.2
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 6X56X65X5X 57.4
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 6X5X5XX566 V SV 57.4
2 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X54656X6X6 V 56.3
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6666546665 56.0
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 555565XX55 53.2
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 65656456X5 54.1
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 55X45665X4 V 52.2
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5XX6555653 V 52.2
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 56666X5X05 V SV 51.2
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5X35645655 V SV 50.1
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6554446654 V SV 49.0
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5550554656 V 46.0
Hunter Division
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55VV55V5V5 V 50.4
1 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55V55VVV55 T 50.4
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5V4555V55V V 49.3
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA V5V54555VV 49.4
3 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VV555V4V4 48.4
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA V55V45V554 T 48.3
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5V454VVV4 47.5
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4554V555V5 48.2
5 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V54V53V4VV V 46.5
5 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555454534V V 45.1

Match 3 - The Ken Calcott - The Ken Calcott

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA VV55VVVVVV V 50.8
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VVV5VVVV V SP 50.8
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55VVV5VVV V SP 50.7
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VVVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
5 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5VVVV5V SP 50.6
6 Felton David Albany WA V55VVVV55V V SV 50.6
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555VVVVV5 V 50.6
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5555VVVV5 V SV 50.5
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
11 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555V5V55VV 50.4
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5555VVVV55 50.4
13 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555V5555VV 50.3
14 Felton David Albany WA 555555VV55 V SV 50.2
15 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V4VV5V5V V SV SP 49.6
16 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV545555VV V 49.4
17 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 54VV555VV5 V SP 49.4
18 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 45V55VVV55 49.4
19 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 555V55V45V 49.3
20 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55455VV5V5 V SV SP 49.3
21 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VVV54VV4V5 V 48.6
22 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V54555VV54 V SV 48.3
23 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 545555545V SP 48.1
24 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5554VV4V4V V SP 47.4
25 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V445V545V 47.3
26 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 455V445555 V SV 47.1
27 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V5V3553V V 46.3
28 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55554V444V V 46.2
29 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA 544345VV5V V 45.3
30 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V55443V44 44.2
Division 2
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55VVVVVVV5 V 50.7
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5V5V55 V SV 50.5
3 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V555555V5 V 50.2
4 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5V54VVVV5V L 49.6
5 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VV54V5VVV5 V SV 49.6
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55VV5455VV V SV 49.4
7 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55V5V5V45V T 49.4
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany 555VV5455V U 49.3
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 555555V545 V SV L 49.1
10 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 4VVVV5VV45 V SV L 48.6
11 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V544VV5VV V 48.5
12 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V54455VV5V T 48.4
13 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA 45555V45VV V SV 48.3
14 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V555V54545 V SV 48.2
15 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V45455V4 V SV 47.2
16 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 4VV54VV44V V PP 46.5
17 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 4V5545V44V V SV 46.3
18 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA V555543V54 46.2
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany 45445V5554 U 46.1
20 Masson Peter Albany 55542454VV 44.2
21 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 5554V15455 V PP 44.1
22 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 555V534444 V 44.1
23 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 35V5455343 L 42.1
24 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4545453255 V SV 42.0
25 Masson Peter Albany 4355125534 37.0
26 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 022243V345 V SV 30.1
27 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 32222422V5 V SV 29.1
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X66666X66X 60.3
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 665XXXXX66 L 59.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X66666XXX V SV SP 59.4
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 56XXXX6666 59.4
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XX5X6666 V 59.3
6 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 5X6XX66X5X 58.5
7 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X5XXX6665 58.4
8 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6X666X565X V 58.3
9 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 65666656X6 58.1
10 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6666566X65 58.1
11 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66566X6665 V 58.1
12 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X56X5X5X66 57.4
13 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6565X56X66 57.2
14 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X6X56X4X V SV SP 56.4
15 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X56565X566 L 56.2
16 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X65556565X V SV 55.2
17 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6565X5X556 55.2
18 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6665X555X5 55.2
19 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 556466X55X 54.2
20 Williams Winki Carnarvon 565645X665 V 54.1
21 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6554656654 V SV 52.0
22 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 5545564546 49.0
23 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5456554455 V SV 48.0
24 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 44X3344455 V SV 42.1
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 56XX6X666X V SV 59.4
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66X6X56X 59.4
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 666655XX66 V SV 58.2
4 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X5X6XX565X V SV 57.5
5 Cole David Yarloop WA X6X65X55X6 V 57.4
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X56X6X6556 V 57.3
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66555X666X V SV 57.2
8 Stone Martin Wurgabup 6X46665666 57.1
9 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 5556666X56 V SV 56.1
10 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5665665665 V SV 56.0
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5X55655XX6 V SV 55.3
12 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X6556X565 V 55.2
13 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6556X5X655 V SV 55.2
14 Cole David Yarloop WA 656655X655 V 55.1
15 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 4X5XXX4X5X V SV 54.6
16 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 655X5X555X V 54.3
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6556556655 V SV 54.0
18 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 655555XX55 53.2
19 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 2X55X56555 V 50.2
20 Bryan Stuart Moora WA X554654446 49.1
21 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5545555555 49.0
22 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 6645544555 49.0
23 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5445646654 49.0
24 Stone Martin Wurgabup 5564554333 43.0
F Open
1 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6XX665X56X 58.4
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6566X656X 58.3
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX6556X66 V SV 58.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 55X65XXXX6 SV 57.5
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX55666656 V SV 57.2
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65X6X55X5X SV 56.4
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6656666555 56.0
8 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666555565 55.0
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 665XX56XXX 58.5
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6X5X6656X6 V 58.3
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 6X56X65X5X 57.4
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5X66666655 V SV 57.1
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 665555XXX6 56.3
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X54656X6X6 V 56.3
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 665646X56X V SV 56.2
8 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X665X5655 V 56.2
9 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 65656456X5 54.1
10 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 55645XX564 V 52.2
11 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 56666X5X05 V SV 51.2
12 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 6554446654 V SV 49.0
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVVVV5V55V 50.7
2 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 55V55VVV55 T 50.4
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 545V55VV5V T 49.4
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5V4555V55V V 49.3
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55555V4V55 V 49.2
6 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA 5VV555V4V4 48.4
7 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA V5V454VVV4 47.5
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V4555544V 47.2
9 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 555454534V V 45.1
10 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 0000000000 V 0.0

Match 2 - The Arthur Carlsen - The Arthur Carlsen

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA VV55VVVVVV V 50.8
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55VVV5VVV V SP 50.7
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VVVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5VVVV5V SP 50.6
5 Felton David Albany WA V55VVVV55V V SV 50.6
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V55VVVVV5 V SV 50.6
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555VVVVV5 V 50.6
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5555VVVV5 V SV 50.5
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5555VV55VV 50.4
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V55V5V SP 50.4
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5555VVVV55 50.4
13 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555V5555VV 50.3
14 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V45VV5VV5 V 49.5
15 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V5VVV55V4 V 49.5
16 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 54VV555VV5 V SP 49.4
17 Felton David Albany WA 555V4VVV55 V SV 49.4
18 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 4V5VV55V55 49.4
19 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 555V55V45V 49.3
20 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55455VV5V5 V SV SP 49.3
21 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA VV554555V5 V 49.3
22 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V4V5V45VVV 48.6
23 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VVV54VV4V5 V 48.6
24 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV545545VV V SP 48.4
25 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V45VV4545V V SV SP 47.4
26 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V445V545V 47.3
27 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4V4545545V 46.2
28 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 45445V4V55 V 46.2
29 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5554V4454 V SP 46.2
30 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 2345V5V5VV V SV 44.4
Division 2
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55VVVVVVV5 V 50.7
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5VVV5V5V55 V SV 50.5
3 McCarthy Lara Albany WA 5V54VVVV5V L 49.6
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA VV54V5VVV5 V SV 49.6
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55VV5455VV V SV 49.4
6 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55V5V5V45V T 49.4
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 54V5V5V5V5 V 49.4
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V5554V55V V SV L 49.3
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 4VVVV5VV45 V SV L 48.6
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V544VV5VV V 48.5
11 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5455V554V V 48.3
12 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V5555V5V44 V SV 48.3
13 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 445V555555 T 48.1
14 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V4V545V4V V SV 47.4
15 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V45455V4 V SV 47.2
16 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 4VV54VV44V V PP 46.5
17 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5V45V54454 46.2
18 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 554554355V V SV 46.1
19 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V54454455 V SV 46.1
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany 45445V5554 U 46.1
21 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 3VVV544455 V PP 45.3
22 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V444545V45 L 45.2
23 Masson Peter Albany 55542454VV 44.2
24 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5454355445 U 44.0
25 Masson Peter Albany 535443V455 43.1
26 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 534453V434 40.1
27 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 4544444343 V SV 39.0
28 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 32222422V5 V SV 29.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 665XXXXX66 L 59.5
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6XXX666XX5 59.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X66666XXX V SV SP 59.4
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 56XXXX6666 59.4
5 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XX5X6666 V 59.3
6 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66666X6X65 V 59.2
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 5X6XX66X5X 58.5
8 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X5XXX6665 58.4
9 Williams Winki Carnarvon 6X666X565X V 58.3
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 65666656X6 58.1
11 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656X566666 58.1
12 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6666566X65 58.1
13 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X56X5X5X66 57.4
14 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6X5X65665X 57.3
15 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6X55X666X5 57.3
16 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 666566X5X5 V SV 57.2
17 Williams Winki Carnarvon 5X56XXX5X5 V 56.5
18 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X5665X65X5 56.3
19 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 565X665656 V SV SP 56.1
20 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6556556666 56.0
21 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X65556565X V SV 55.2
22 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4566566665 V SV 55.0
23 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6554656654 V SV 52.0
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X66XXXXXX6 V SV 60.7
2 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA 56XX6X666X V SV 59.4
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66X6X56X 59.4
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 666655XX66 V SV 58.2
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X5X6XX565X V SV 57.5
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X5X56X6X6 V 57.4
7 Cole David Yarloop WA X6X65X55X6 V 57.4
8 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X56X6X6556 V 57.3
9 Cole David Yarloop WA 656XXX6655 V 57.3
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66555X666X V SV 57.2
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 566666556X V SV 57.1
12 Stone Martin Wurgabup 6X46665666 57.1
13 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X55555X5XX V SV 54.4
14 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 655X5X555X V 54.3
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 46X6565556 54.1
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6556556655 V SV 54.0
17 Stone Martin Wurgabup 6566565555 54.0
18 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 6644X5655X V SV 53.2
19 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 655555XX55 53.2
20 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4XXX654645 52.3
21 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6556555654 V SV 52.0
22 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 45564X5556 V 51.1
23 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 6645544555 49.0
24 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 46455445X5 48.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XX55XXX66X 58.6
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6XX665X56X 58.4
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 55X65XXXX6 SV 57.5
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 655XXX6656 V SV 57.3
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX55666656 V SV 57.2
6 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666555565 55.0
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 14555XXX65 SV 49.3
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 665XX56XXX 58.5
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 655XX66X6X V SV 58.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6X5X6656X6 V 58.3
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5X66666655 V SV 57.1
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4665XXX6X5 V 56.4
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 665555XXX6 56.3
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 665646X56X V SV 56.2
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6656X6555X V 56.2
9 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 6X665X5655 V 56.2
10 Pratt Brendan Moora 46566655X6 55.1
11 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 46X6655455 52.1
12 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X4445X5X56 V SV 51.3
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA VVVVV5V55V 50.7
2 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA V54V5V5VV5 49.5
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 545V55VV5V T 49.4
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5545VV555V V 49.3
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55555V4V55 V 49.2
6 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 45554V5V5V 48.3
7 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 54555V5V4V T 48.3
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 5V4555544V 47.2
9 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 444V444544 V 42.1
10 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 0250000000 V 7.0

Match 1 - The Les Knight - The Les Knight

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V55VVVVV5 V SV 50.6
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5555VV55VV 50.4
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V55V5V SP 50.4
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V45VV5VV5 V 49.5
5 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V5VVV55V4 V 49.5
6 Felton David Albany WA 555V4VVV55 V SV 49.4
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 4V5VV55V55 49.4
8 McSHANE Warren City of Subiaco WA VV554555V5 V 49.3
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V4V5V45VVV 48.6
10 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV545545VV V SP 48.4
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V45VV4545V V SV SP 47.4
12 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4V4545545V 46.2
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 45445V4V55 V 46.2
14 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5554V4454 V SP 46.2
15 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 2345V5V5VV V SV 44.4
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 54V5V5V5V5 V 49.4
2 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V5554V55V V SV L 49.3
3 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5455V554V V 48.3
4 Frehner Ian City of Subiaco WA V5555V5V44 V SV 48.3
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 445V555555 T 48.1
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5V4V545V4V V SV 47.4
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 554554355V V SV 46.1
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V54454455 V SV 46.1
9 Coombe Dennis Albany 19 WA 3VVV544455 V PP 45.3
10 McCarthy Lara Albany WA V444545V45 L 45.2
11 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5454355445 U 44.0
12 Masson Peter Albany 535443V455 43.1
14 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 534453V434 40.1
15 Pearce Phil Mt Barker WA 4544444343 V SV 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA X6X65XXX66 L 59.5
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6XXX666XX5 59.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Bassendean Bellevue WA 66666X6X65 V 59.2
4 Oates Graham Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 656X566666 58.1
5 Bridges Brian Esperance WA 6X5X65665X 57.3
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6X55X666X5 57.3
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 666566X5X5 V SV 57.2
8 Williams Winki Carnarvon 5X56XXX5X5 V 56.5
9 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X5665X65X5 56.3
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 565X665656 V SV SP 56.1
11 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6556556666 56.0
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4566566665 V SV 55.0
F Standard-B
1 McRostie Lynton Beverley Rifle Club WA X66XXXXXX6 V SV 60.7
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X5X56X6X6 V 57.4
3 Cole David Yarloop WA 656XXX6655 V 57.3
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 566666556X V SV 57.1
5 Wittorff George Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA X55555X5XX V SV 54.4
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 46X6565556 54.1
7 Stone Martin Wurgabup 6566565555 54.0
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 6644X5655X V SV 53.2
9 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4XXX654645 52.3
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6556555654 V SV 52.0
11 Jones Paul Albany 19 WA 45564X5556 V 51.1
12 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 46455445X5 48.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XX55XXX66X 58.6
2 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 66XX65X6X5 58.4
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 655XXX6656 V SV 57.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 14555XXX65 SV 49.3
FTR
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 655XX66X6X V SV 58.4
2 Oldfield Wayne Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4665XXX6X5 V 56.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6656X6555X V 56.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 46566655X6 55.1
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 46X6655455 52.1
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue X4445X5X56 V SV 51.3
Hunter Division
1 Boneham Brett Perth Fremantle Rifle Club WA V54V5V5VV5 49.5
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5545VV555V V 49.3
3 Mitchell Charles Busselton Bunbury WA 54555V5V4V T 48.3
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 4554V5V5V5 48.3
5 Davis Rodney Busselton-Bunbury Rifle Club WA 444V444544 V 42.1