ACT Championships 2023 Results

Match 28 - Aggregate - The JG McIntosh Grand Aggregate 2023

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 817.101
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 815.89
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 814.109
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 814.95
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 814.89
6 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 813.76
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 811.101
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 810.79
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 809.91
10 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 809.84
11 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 808.91
12 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 805.83
13 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 803.84
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 803.79
15 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 803.72
16 Black David Katandra VIC 802.91
17 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 802.72
18 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 801.78
19 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 801.74
20 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 799.71
21 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 799.70
22 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 797.75
23 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 795.77
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 794.57
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 793.64
26 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 793.64
27 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 792.54
28 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 791.76
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 790.62
30 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 787.66
31 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 785.63
32 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 783.67
33 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 783.64
34 Edser George Central QLD V SV 782.70
35 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 781.62
36 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 781.61
37 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 781.51
38 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 760.52
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 802.82
2 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 802.69
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 791.64
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 788.58
5 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 787.56
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 786.62
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 779.60
8 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 777.58
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 776.51
10 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 771.58
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 760.37
12 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 741.44
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 763.48
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 716.31
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 714.26
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 702.24
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 978.87
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 949.69
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 949.47
4 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 948.61
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 946.71
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 943.67
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 925.51
8 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 923.41
9 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 920.30
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 903.36
11 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 903.34
12 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 887.40
13 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 883.28
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 911.45
2 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 910.35
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 905.32
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 900.28
5 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 888.32
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 888.29
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 879.27
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 875.31
9 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 874.23
10 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 870.32
11 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 855.25
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 975.79
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 969.77
3 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 965.65
4 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 964.66
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 964.58
6 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 957.60
7 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 957.58
8 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 956.55
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 955.71
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 950.53
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 944.70
12 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 944.56
13 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 939.57
14 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 939.44
15 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 932.51
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 916.38
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 958.61
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 952.65
3 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 952.62
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 942.50
5 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 935.50
6 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 932.44
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 930.44
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 930.44
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 924.46
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 923.50
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 923.45
12 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 914.41
13 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 901.39
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 883.36
15 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 865.29
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 796.65
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 787.63

Match 26 - Aggregate - The Linda Sweet

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 200.26
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 199.23
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.21
4 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 198.25
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 198.21
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.19
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.15
8 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 197.24
9 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.21
10 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 196.24
11 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.23
12 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.20
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 196.20
14 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 196.18
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.17
16 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 195.26
17 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.16
18 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 195.16
19 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 194.18
20 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 194.16
21 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 194.15
22 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.13
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.12
24 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 194.10
25 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.23
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham 193.19
27 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 193.18
28 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 193.17
29 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 193.16
30 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 193.16
31 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 193.14
32 Black David Katandra VIC 192.26
33 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 192.18
34 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 192.17
35 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.16
36 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 192.15
37 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 191.20
38 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 191.16
39 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 190.16
40 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 190.15
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.14
42 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 190.11
43 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 190.9
44 Edser George Central QLD V SV 189.18
45 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.14
46 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 187.14
47 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 187.12
48 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 186.9
49 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 185.12
50 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 184.14
51 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 184.7
52 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.7
53 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 182.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 194.20
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 194.15
3 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 193.14
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 193.11
5 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 192.15
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 191.12
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 190.15
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 190.14
9 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 190.12
10 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.11
11 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 189.18
12 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 188.12
13 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 188.11
14 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 188.8
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 186.9
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 182.15
17 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 179.7
18 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 179.7
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 178.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 187.12
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J T 182.6
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 173.6
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 169.8
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 168.3
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 238.22
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 237.19
3 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 235.17
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 234.20
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 233.17
6 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 233.11
7 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 232.13
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 231.14
9 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 230.13
10 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW L 229.10
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 227.13
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 225.7
13 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 223.10
14 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 220.8
15 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 219.8
16 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 219.4
17 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 218.12
18 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 217.8
19 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 211.4
20 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.6
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 223.5
2 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 221.8
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 218.13
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 218.7
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 216.7
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 216.7
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 216.3
8 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 214.8
9 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 214.7
10 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 210.7
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 208.5
12 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW L T 203.7
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 201.1
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 236.19
2 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 236.16
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 235.19
4 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 235.17
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 235.17
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 235.15
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 234.21
8 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 234.18
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 234.17
10 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 234.13
11 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 233.14
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 233.11
13 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 231.17
14 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 228.17
15 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 228.17
16 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 228.11
17 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 228.8
18 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 227.13
19 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 227.9
20 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 226.9
21 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 225.13
22 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 225.5
23 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 224.11
24 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 224.9
25 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 222.11
26 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 219.11
27 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 216.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 236.16
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 233.18
3 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 233.14
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 232.20
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 231.14
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 231.13
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 227.16
8 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 227.12
9 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 227.9
10 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.8
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 224.11
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 224.8
13 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 223.13
14 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 222.10
15 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 222.10
16 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 222.6
17 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 221.7
18 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 220.11
19 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 219.6
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 218.8
21 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 218.6
22 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 217.8
23 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 217.5
24 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 215.10
25 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 215.7
26 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 210.8
27 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 209.6
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 199.34
2 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 194.22
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 194.17
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 194.16
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA 192.9
6 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 188.8
7 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 187.13

Match 25 - Aggregate - The Bill Heald Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 200.26
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 199.23
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.21
4 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 198.25
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 198.21
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.19
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.15
8 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 197.24
9 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.21
10 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 196.24
11 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.23
12 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.20
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 196.20
14 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 196.18
15 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.17
16 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 195.26
17 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.16
18 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 195.16
19 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 194.18
20 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 194.16
21 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 194.15
22 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.13
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.12
24 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 194.10
25 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.23
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham 193.19
27 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 193.18
28 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 193.17
29 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 193.16
30 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 193.16
31 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 193.14
32 Black David Katandra VIC 192.26
33 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 192.18
34 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 192.17
35 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.16
36 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 192.15
37 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 191.20
38 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 191.16
39 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 190.16
40 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 190.15
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.14
42 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 190.11
43 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 190.9
44 Edser George Central QLD V SV 189.18
45 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.14
46 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 187.14
47 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 187.12
48 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 186.9
49 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 185.12
50 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 184.14
51 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 184.7
52 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.7
53 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 182.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 194.20
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 194.15
3 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 193.14
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 193.11
5 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 192.15
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 191.12
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 190.15
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 190.14
9 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 190.12
10 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.11
11 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 189.18
12 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 188.12
13 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 188.11
14 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 188.8
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 186.9
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 182.15
17 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 179.7
18 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 179.7
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 178.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 187.12
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J T 182.6
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 173.6
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 169.8
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 168.3
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 238.22
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 237.19
3 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 235.17
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 234.20
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 233.17
6 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 233.11
7 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 232.13
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 231.14
9 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 230.13
10 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW L 229.10
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 227.13
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 225.7
13 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 223.10
14 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 220.8
15 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 219.8
16 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 219.4
17 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 218.12
18 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 217.8
19 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 211.4
20 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.6
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 223.5
2 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 221.8
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 218.13
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 218.7
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 216.7
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 216.7
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 216.3
8 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 214.8
9 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 214.7
10 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 210.7
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 208.5
12 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW L T 203.7
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 201.1
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 236.19
2 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 236.16
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 235.19
4 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 235.17
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 235.17
6 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 235.15
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 234.21
8 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 234.18
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 234.17
10 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 234.13
11 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 233.14
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 233.11
13 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 231.17
14 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 228.17
15 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 228.17
16 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 228.11
17 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 228.8
18 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 227.13
19 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 227.9
20 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 226.9
21 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 225.13
22 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 225.5
23 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 224.11
24 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 224.9
25 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 222.11
26 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 219.11
27 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 216.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 236.16
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 233.18
3 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 233.14
4 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 232.20
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 231.14
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 231.13
7 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 227.16
8 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 227.12
9 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 227.9
10 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.8
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 224.11
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 224.8
13 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 223.13
14 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 222.10
15 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 222.10
16 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 222.6
17 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 221.7
18 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 220.11
19 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 219.6
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 218.8
21 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 218.6
22 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 217.8
23 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 217.5
24 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 215.10
25 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 215.7
26 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 210.8
27 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 209.6
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 199.34
2 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 194.22
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 194.17
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 194.16
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA 192.9
6 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 188.8
7 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 187.13

Match 24 - Aggregate - The Kings Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.51
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 471.63
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 471.63
4 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 471.50
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 470.52
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 470.49
7 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 469.51
8 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 469.51
9 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 468.47
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 467.58
11 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 467.51
12 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 467.46
13 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 467.45
14 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466.46
15 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 466.46
16 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 466.45
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 465.59
18 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 465.54
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham 465.46
20 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 464.48
21 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 463.47
22 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 462.40
23 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 461.41
24 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 461.32
25 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 460.47
26 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 460.36
27 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 459.40
28 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 459.38
29 Black David Katandra VIC 458.54
30 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 458.45
31 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 458.43
32 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 458.38
33 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 458.26
34 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 457.42
35 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 457.40
36 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 457.38
37 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 456.42
38 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 456.40
39 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 455.40
40 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 453.38
41 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 452.36
42 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 452.31
43 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.27
44 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 450.23
45 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 449.39
46 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 448.32
47 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 447.39
48 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 447.36
49 Edser George Central QLD V SV 446.41
50 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 446.32
51 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 444.29
52 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 443.25
53 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 438.28
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 463.45
2 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 461.38
3 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 460.36
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 459.34
5 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 457.39
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 456.29
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 454.37
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 453.35
9 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 450.30
10 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 448.36
11 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 448.26
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 444.31
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 443.31
14 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 437.27
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 436.29
16 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 436.24
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 433.19
18 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 429.18
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 425.25
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 441.32
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J T 441.24
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 409.15
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 402.16
5 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 397.12
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 562.44
2 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 554.46
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 551.37
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 548.44
5 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 548.28
6 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 545.37
7 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 543.40
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 542.33
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 541.35
10 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW L 533.24
11 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 528.23
12 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 526.13
13 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 525.24
14 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 525.18
15 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 515.20
16 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 514.18
17 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 514.15
18 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 508.15
19 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 500.21
20 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 491.13
F Standard - B
1 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 522.22
2 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 518.22
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 518.18
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 517.15
5 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 515.25
6 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 515.15
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 511.14
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 508.14
9 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 502.15
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 501.15
11 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 497.16
12 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 492.14
13 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW L T 485.12
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 561.48
2 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 561.43
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 559.50
4 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 559.45
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 558.39
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 556.31
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555.42
8 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 553.43
9 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 553.31
10 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 552.31
11 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 551.32
12 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 550.34
13 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 549.33
14 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545.29
15 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 545.27
16 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544.28
17 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 542.39
18 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 542.33
19 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 542.25
20 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 540.37
21 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 537.25
22 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 533.21
23 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 532.35
24 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 531.32
25 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 528.24
26 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 521.21
27 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 513.14
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 551.42
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 549.34
3 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 548.36
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 547.39
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544.32
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 541.29
7 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 540.28
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 537.26
9 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 535.30
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 534.25
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 534.24
12 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 534.22
13 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 533.26
14 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 533.23
15 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 530.29
16 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 529.26
17 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 528.26
18 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 525.24
19 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 523.21
20 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 522.32
21 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 522.27
22 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 521.14
23 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 519.17
24 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 514.19
25 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 511.19
26 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 502.19
27 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 500.13
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 471.67
2 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 461.48
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 460.41
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 460.31
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA 457.34
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 454.38
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 440.23

Match 23 - Aggregate - Kings Day 3 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 125.17
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 125.16
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 125.16
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.14
5 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 124.15
6 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.15
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 124.13
8 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 124.12
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.11
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 124.10
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 123.17
12 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.15
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 123.13
14 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 123.12
15 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.9
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.9
17 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 122.17
18 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 122.14
19 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 122.12
20 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 122.12
21 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 122.12
22 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 122.10
23 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.7
24 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 122.7
25 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 121.11
26 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 121.11
27 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 121.10
28 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 121.9
29 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.8
30 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 121.7
31 Black David Katandra VIC 120.17
32 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 120.9
33 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 120.9
34 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.9
35 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 120.6
36 Edser George Central QLD V SV 119.11
37 McKenzie Mal Wingham 119.11
38 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 119.9
39 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 119.9
40 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 119.9
41 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 119.9
42 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 119.7
43 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 119.6
44 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 118.11
45 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 118.10
46 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 118.9
47 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 116.6
48 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 116.5
49 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 115.8
50 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 114.7
51 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 113.3
52 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 112.3
53 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 111.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 124.9
2 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 121.9
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 121.7
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 121.5
5 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 120.14
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 120.11
7 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 119.10
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 119.9
9 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.5
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 117.7
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 117.7
12 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 117.6
13 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 116.7
14 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 116.5
15 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 116.5
16 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 112.4
17 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 111.6
18 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 109.5
19 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 107.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 119.7
2 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 117.8
3 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J T 115.3
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 111.7
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 110.4
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 103.2
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 149.16
2 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 149.12
3 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 149.10
4 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 148.14
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.11
6 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 146.9
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 146.7
8 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 146.6
9 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 145.10
10 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.4
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 144.10
12 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW L 143.8
13 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 142.8
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 141.5
15 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 138.5
16 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 137.5
17 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 136.9
18 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 136.6
19 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 132.3
20 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 100.4
F Standard - B
1 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 141.7
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 139.5
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 138.10
4 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 138.4
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 138.3
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 136.3
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 135.5
8 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 134.2
9 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW L T 133.6
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 132.1
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 130.3
12 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 129.1
13 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 128.3
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 148.7
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 147.15
3 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.13
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 147.10
5 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.9
6 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 147.9
7 Bailey Richard Canberra Rifle Club 146.14
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.14
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 146.13
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.11
11 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.11
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 146.10
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 146.7
14 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 145.10
15 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 145.7
16 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 144.7
17 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.7
18 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 144.5
19 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 143.10
20 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 143.3
21 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.7
22 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 140.10
23 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 140.8
24 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 139.10
25 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 139.8
26 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 138.4
27 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 138.1
28 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 131.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 147.12
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 146.9
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 146.9
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.8
5 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 145.8
6 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 144.10
7 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 144.9
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 144.9
9 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 143.11
10 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 143.6
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 142.10
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.9
13 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 141.7
14 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 141.6
15 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 140.5
16 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 140.4
17 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 140.4
18 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 140.4
19 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 138.5
20 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 137.5
21 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 135.7
22 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 135.6
23 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 135.6
24 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 135.4
25 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 134.7
26 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 134.3
27 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 133.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 125.22
2 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 123.16
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 122.12
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 122.11
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA 119.7
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 118.6
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 114.6

Match 22 - ACT Kings 600m (3)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Black David Katandra VIC V5V5VV5VVVV5VVV 75.11
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555VVVVVVVVV5V5 75.10
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 555VVV55VVVV5VV 75.9
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VVVVV5VV55VV 75.9
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV55VV5V5V5 75.6
6 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 5VV5VV4VV5VVVV5 SP 74.10
7 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V545V5V5VVVVVV5 V 74.9
8 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VV5VV5VVV5V4V5 V SP 74.9
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VVVVVV5V4 74.9
10 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV4V5VV555V5VV 74.8
11 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V555V5VVV54 74.8
12 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VVV5V55545VV55 74.6
13 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V55545V55 74.5
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VV5V555V55554 74.5
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555555VV555545 V 74.3
16 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV4VV5V5VV5VVV4 L 73.10
17 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4VVVV55V54V55 73.8
18 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V5V5VV554VVV45 V 73.7
19 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V4VV554V5555V5V V 73.6
20 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55455VV5V54V V SV 73.5
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V554455VV5 V 73.4
22 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555554V554VV55 V 73.4
23 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5VV4VV5VVVV4455 72.8
24 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 4V4VV5V555VVVV4 V 72.8
25 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV4VV55V54V4 V 72.8
26 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV45VVV554V5V45 V SV 72.7
27 Cadden Rob Central QLD V55V4V545VV545V V SV 72.6
28 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54544VV5V5VVV55 72.6
29 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VVV54555V454 V SV 72.6
30 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555V55445V54VV V 72.5
31 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V555V545V54V 72.4
32 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V555545544VVV5 V 72.4
33 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5555V45544 V SV 72.2
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V445VVV4V4V55 V 71.7
35 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4V4V4V5V555 L 71.5
36 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5354555V455 V 71.3
37 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5454V554V55V545 71.3
38 Edser George Central QLD V5V544454VVVV4V V SV 70.7
39 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5454V4VV5VV45V4 70.6
40 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V4444VV4V5 70.5
41 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV4544V554V545 SP 70.4
42 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55555455443VV55 V SV 70.2
43 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 2V4V55V5V5V4V4V PP 69.7
44 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V4V43V554V4V5V V SV 69.6
45 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55V3454V54545VV 69.4
46 McKenzie Mal Wingham VV4545V4545V454 69.4
47 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 554545454VVV4V3 V 68.4
48 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V45V44V4V44V V SP 67.5
49 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5V455545442V545 V SV 67.2
50 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 455543V54V45445 V PP 67.2
51 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4545454V3V444 V 66.3
52 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 45444454V544545 L 66.1
53 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV54V443544444V 65.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VVVV555555555 L 75.4
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5VVV55V5VVV3 73.10
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54555555V55V4V4 V 72.3
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V5554V555455V54 V SV 72.3
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5555V345VV4VVV V 71.7
6 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V5V44V544VVVV5 71.7
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 545VV4545V4V5VV V SV 71.6
8 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 55445V5V545455V 71.3
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55555V4544555V4 V L 71.2
10 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V4445555V45 70.3
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3554544V54VVV55 V SV 69.4
12 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5543454V554V55 T 69.3
13 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 555554544VV344V V SV 68.3
14 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT V5454545V554453 L U 68.2
15 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555354V4454V454 SP 67.2
16 Caske John Natives QLD 555V3545V554343 V SV 66.2
17 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553343VV455V44V V SV 65.4
18 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V4535V54445433 63.2
19 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 535444544544405 60.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55544V454V455V5 U SP 70.3
2 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV454V445554454 68.3
3 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 54444V5V5445454 L U J T 67.2
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT 545453V4V5444V3 V 65.3
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4544V44V4435454 V SV 64.2
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544454V45544542 V 64.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5XX66XX66X6XXXX V SV SP 89.9
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 666X6XXX65X66XX 89.7
3 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665XX66X66X66XX 89.6
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5656X6XXX6X66XX 88.7
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 656XX66X6XXX65X V 88.7
6 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555666666XX666 87.2
7 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW XX555X6666XX665 V 86.5
8 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6666XX5X5X65656 V SV 86.4
9 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55666656X656X V L 86.3
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66545656XXXXXX6 V SV 85.6
11 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6XX66656X655X46 L 85.4
12 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 6X65X65646X6565 L 84.3
13 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6666X5XX56546X4 L 83.4
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X55X4665666 V SV SP 83.2
15 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW XX5466656565565 82.2
16 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA X5655456556X656 81.2
17 Hallifax John Colac VIC 643XX5656X565X5 V 80.4
18 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 5X5X5556566544X V SV 79.3
19 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 544664665445665 V 76.0
20 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445565X50000000 V 40.1
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX555465665 V SV 83.3
2 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD X655656655656X5 L 83.2
3 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 56556X65X555665 V 82.2
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X64XX50XXX65X66 V SV SP 80.7
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65645X66564456 V SV 80.2
6 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 66X55566X664454 L 80.2
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666465664445666 V SV 80.0
8 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW 65X65545XX5445X L T 78.4
9 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65566X564445X45 V 77.2
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5554555X665X545 V SV L 77.2
11 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65565X565445564 V 77.1
12 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645656666544544 V SV 76.0
13 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 644643456646556 V L 74.0
F Open - FO
1 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66X6XX56X6X666 89.6
2 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 66XX6X666666665 89.3
3 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XXX6666655XX V 88.7
4 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXX555X6X6X66XX 87.8
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX65XX5X656X6 V SV 87.8
6 Bailey Richard Canberra Rifle Club 6X55X656X66XXXX 87.7
7 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 6X5X6XXXX65656X V 87.7
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6556X6X656X V SV 87.6
9 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX5X6656X5X666 87.6
10 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X66X66XX656XX5 87.6
11 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6556XX6666XX65 U J 87.5
12 Kent John Wingham RC NSW X66X6XXX565565X V SV 86.6
13 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66XX6XX5X5556X6 86.6
14 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X65XXX6X56565 86.6
15 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66556X56666X5X 86.4
16 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6XX65566X66655 V 86.4
17 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6665XXX665555 85.4
18 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5X5X66665566 85.3
19 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56656656X65665 V SV 85.2
20 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 65X66X5XX55X556 V SV 84.5
21 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD X566665X55X6565 V L 84.3
22 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 56XXX5X5XX6X644 U J T 83.7
23 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX565566566X465 V SV 83.3
24 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5665X656554X565 81.2
25 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 566556555556X56 81.1
26 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD X45665XXX546X45 V 80.5
27 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 45655654X5655XX 79.3
28 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5665XX544455455 V 75.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXX66X6XX56X 89.9
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X66X66XX655X 88.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 665X56XX6666656 V 87.3
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 56XXX566XXX6556 86.6
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66556656566XX V 86.3
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666XX5656X4666 V 86.3
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X5X6X6556566X6 V 85.4
8 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 66665XXX55665X5 V 85.4
9 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 656X666X6565556 85.2
10 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X665XXX5455X6XX V 84.7
11 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 655X55666556XX6 84.3
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X665X6X6X5X44X5 V 83.6
13 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 66X565645655666 83.1
14 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X6X56X5X45X55X V 82.6
15 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6655XX5654X6646 V 82.3
16 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 556X6566545656X 82.2
17 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X55X6556556656 82.2
18 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 665646656655655 V 82.0
19 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546555X5X6X55X6 V SV 81.4
20 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65XX4656465565 V 81.3
21 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5X56556X466X555 81.3
22 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 555X66X55555665 V L 81.2
23 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX556545655X655 80.3
24 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4654665665X5655 V 80.1
25 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6456X564X656455 V 79.2
26 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW XX4X6465345X665 V SV 78.4
27 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 555655566554555 77.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW VVVVVVVVVVVVVVV 75.15
2 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5V5V555V5VV4VVV 74.8
3 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW V5VV554VVV5V455 SP 73.7
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VVVV55545VV5V45 V SV 73.7
5 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 55545544V5V4545 L 70.2
6 Smyth Donny ECDRA V54554445455V54 69.2
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 55VVV4543545544 68.3

Match 21 - ACT Kings 600m (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV55VV V SV 50.8
5 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5VV5VV V 50.7
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5VV5V L 50.7
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham VVVVV5V55V 50.7
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVV5VV5 50.7
9 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV5V5 50.7
10 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV55VVV 50.6
11 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V5VV 50.6
12 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VVVVVV5 V 50.6
13 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V5VVVVV555 50.6
14 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555VVV V 50.5
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV5VV V 50.5
16 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 555VVVV55V SP 50.5
17 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V5VV5 V SV 50.5
18 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V5V5V55 50.5
19 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5555VV5V5V V SP 50.4
20 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55VV5 50.4
21 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555V55V55V V 50.3
22 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55555VV555 SP 50.2
23 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V5VVVVV4V 49.7
24 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V4VV 49.6
25 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V55VVV54VV 49.6
26 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VV5VV4 V SV 49.5
27 Edser George Central QLD 555V45V5VV V SV 49.4
28 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5V545V5V5V V SV 49.4
29 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555V4V 49.4
30 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VVV455V5 V 49.4
31 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V54V5V55 49.4
32 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55VV55455V PP 49.3
33 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55VV55554V V 49.3
34 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 455V555VV5 V 49.3
35 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V555VV4555 49.3
36 Farley Peter MCC VIC V5555V5V45 V SV 49.3
37 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V5V5V5545 V SV 49.3
38 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5554V5555V V SV 49.2
39 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555555545 V SP 49.1
40 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V544V55V V 48.4
41 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V54VV4V 48.4
42 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V44VVV5 48.4
43 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VV55V4 V 48.4
44 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VVV44 L 48.4
45 Cadden Rob Central QLD V4545V55V5 V SV 48.3
46 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554554V5V5 V 48.2
47 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V54V54VVV4 V PP 47.5
48 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55VV445V4V V 47.4
49 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555544455 V 47.0
50 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V4V4VV454V 46.5
51 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5444V5V545 L 46.2
52 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V4544V5545 V 46.2
53 Black David Katandra VIC VV0V555VVV 45.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC V55VVV5V5V 50.6
2 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVVVV5555 V SV 50.5
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV5VV545V V SV 49.5
4 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V5V54V L 49.5
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5V4555V5VV V SV 49.4
6 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV5V554 SP 49.3
7 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4555V5 49.2
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5554V555 V 49.2
9 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5545V554V 48.3
10 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5445555 T 48.3
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55VV5554 V SV 48.3
12 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT VVV5545554 L U 48.3
13 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 455V4V5555 V 48.2
14 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V45VV4V5 47.4
15 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5V4V4554V5 47.3
16 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VV4V4V45 V L 46.5
17 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V4V5V44 46.3
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V554455 V SV 46.2
19 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5444545V44 V SV 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4V5V5V55 49.5
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V455V5VV5 U SP 49.4
3 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 5544555V55 L U J T 48.1
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT 44VVVV4545 V 46.4
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544V4VV545 V 46.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4255453434 V SV 39.0
7 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 3413442352 U J T 31.0
F Standard - A
1 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC XXXXXXXXX6 V 60.9
2 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6XXXX6XXX6 V 60.7
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXX6XXX66 V SV SP 60.7
4 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6666XXXXXX 60.6
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD XXX666XXX6 L 60.6
6 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW 6X6X666XX6 V 60.4
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X6666X V L 60.3
8 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6XX66666X6 60.3
9 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6666XX6X66 V SV 60.3
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X6X66 V 60.3
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 656XXX6XX6 L 59.5
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 56X6XX6X66 V SV 59.4
13 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW X5XX666X66 L 59.4
14 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX66666XX5 59.4
15 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 665X66666X V SV 59.2
16 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X656X656 V SV SP 58.3
17 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6655X 58.2
18 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC XX5655XX66 V 57.4
19 Hallifax John Colac VIC 66X55556X6 V 56.2
20 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 6X55655XX5 55.3
21 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 555446556X 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 6XX5X5XX66 L 58.5
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X665X56X66 V SV L 58.3
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX65X66566 V SV 58.3
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X5X666X665 V SV SP 58.3
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665XX66656 V SV 58.2
6 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65566X6566 V 57.1
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6X66655 V SV 56.2
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566X5655 V SV 56.1
9 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW 665X55X565 L T 55.2
10 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 566556X655 V L 55.1
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6564555X66 V 54.1
12 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 565X454666 V 53.1
13 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 6X46645443 L 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXX6X6XXXX 60.8
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXX66XXXX V SV 60.7
3 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS XXX6X6X6XX 60.7
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXX66XXX6 60.7
5 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXX6X6 60.7
6 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC XXXXX6X6X6 60.7
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 666X66X6X6 V 60.3
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66666X V SV 60.2
9 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6666X666X6 V L 60.2
10 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 6666X66X66 V 60.2
11 Bailey Richard Canberra Rifle Club 66XXXX5XXX 59.7
12 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXX656X6X V 59.5
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6656XXXX6 V SV 59.5
14 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 5X6X66X66X 59.4
15 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X66666X5 59.3
16 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 6566666X66 V SV 59.1
17 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 666666X566 59.1
18 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5XX5XXXX66 58.6
19 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X655X6X 58.4
20 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X5665X6 V 58.3
21 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X6X66X65 58.3
22 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT X666665566 V SV 58.1
23 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X65X56X 57.4
24 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW X6566X6X55 U J T 57.3
25 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5556X666 U J 57.2
26 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 6665566656 57.0
27 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 655X556XX6 V SV 56.3
28 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5XX6X65565 V 56.3
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X6XX6XX6XX 60.7
2 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6X6XXX66XX 60.6
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6XX66X6X V 60.6
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X66XXX V SV 60.5
5 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XXXXX5X66 V 59.6
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XXXX6X66X5 V 59.6
7 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC XX656XX6X6 V 59.5
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X66XXXX566 V 59.5
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X666XX5 V 59.5
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6X5XXX6666 V 59.4
11 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6666XX665X V 59.3
12 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 666XXX6565 58.3
13 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6666XXX655 58.3
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 665666X56X 58.2
15 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 656566666X V 58.1
16 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 5X66X5X5XX 57.5
17 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 5X6X5666X5 57.3
18 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X5X66X5665 57.3
19 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6565666656 V 57.0
20 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 5X56565XX6 V SV 56.3
21 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66565X655X 56.2
22 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX566545X V 55.3
23 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XX66X555 55.3
24 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56X5656655 55.1
25 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55X56X54X V 54.4
26 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655665554 V 53.0
27 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 5565655X54 V L 52.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VVVV SP 50.9
2 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 5VVV55VVVV 50.7
3 Smyth Donny ECDRA V5VV55V5V5 50.5
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V5VVVV5455 V SV 49.5
5 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 545VV455VV L 48.4
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD VV554V4555 48.3
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 4454455VVV 46.3

Match 20 - Aggregate - Kings Running Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 349.44
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 349.37
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 348.51
4 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 347.40
5 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 347.39
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 347.37
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 346.46
8 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 346.35
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham 346.35
10 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 346.34
11 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345.36
12 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 345.35
13 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 345.34
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344.43
15 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 344.36
16 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 342.42
17 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 342.41
18 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 342.36
19 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 342.35
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 342.29
21 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 341.39
22 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 341.27
23 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 341.26
24 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 340.33
25 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 340.29
26 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 339.27
27 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 339.20
28 Black David Katandra VIC 338.37
29 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 338.36
30 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 338.29
31 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 338.29
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 338.29
33 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 338.28
34 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 337.34
35 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 337.33
36 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 337.28
37 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 337.24
38 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 336.31
39 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 335.29
40 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 334.25
41 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 334.17
42 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 333.30
43 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 332.31
44 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 332.29
45 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 332.28
46 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 332.26
47 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 331.28
48 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 329.22
49 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 328.30
50 Edser George Central QLD V SV 327.30
51 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 327.25
52 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 327.20
53 Roberts Reg UK V 321.20
54 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 319.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 345.33
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 343.31
3 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 342.28
4 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 336.30
5 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 336.27
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 335.24
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 334.26
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 334.26
9 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 334.23
10 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 332.21
11 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 330.24
12 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 329.26
13 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 327.24
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 327.24
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 322.24
16 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 317.19
17 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 317.14
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 316.12
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 314.19
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J T 326.21
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 322.25
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 299.14
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 299.11
5 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 286.5
6 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 278.12
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 413.34
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 406.27
3 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 405.34
4 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 402.21
5 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 399.28
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 399.28
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 397.25
8 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 395.27
9 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 395.26
10 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 395.22
11 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 391.18
12 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 391.9
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW L 390.16
14 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 389.12
15 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 388.8
16 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 385.17
17 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 382.12
18 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 379.18
19 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 373.13
20 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 373.12
21 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 364.12
22 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 363.11
F Standard - B
1 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 389.21
2 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 384.18
3 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 381.13
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 379.13
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 379.12
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 378.11
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 377.15
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 375.11
9 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 370.14
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 366.10
11 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 364.11
12 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 356.9
13 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW L T 352.6
14 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW L U J T 345.5
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 414.34
2 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 414.33
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 412.40
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 412.29
5 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 411.38
6 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 411.32
7 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 410.24
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 410.24
9 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 409.28
10 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 409.24
11 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 407.30
12 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 404.23
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 404.23
14 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 404.21
15 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 402.31
16 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 401.22
17 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 400.20
18 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 399.18
19 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 397.27
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 397.19
21 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 397.15
22 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 396.22
23 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 392.22
24 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 389.16
25 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 385.22
26 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 382.13
27 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 370.11
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 405.25
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 405.24
3 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 404.30
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 401.30
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 401.26
6 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 400.24
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 399.17
8 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 397.20
9 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 395.23
10 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 395.20
11 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 395.18
12 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 393.15
13 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 392.18
14 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 390.22
15 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 389.17
16 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 387.21
17 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 386.16
18 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 385.20
19 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 385.17
20 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 382.15
21 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 381.23
22 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 381.9
23 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 380.12
24 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 379.13
25 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 377.16
26 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 367.15
27 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 367.10
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 346.45
2 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 338.32
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 338.29
4 Smyth Donny ECDRA 338.27
5 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 338.20
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 336.32
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 326.17

Match 19 - Aggregate - Kings Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 175.20
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.19
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 174.24
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.23
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.22
6 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 174.19
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 174.18
8 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.22
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.22
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 173.21
11 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 173.19
12 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 173.18
13 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 173.18
14 McKenzie Mal Wingham 173.18
15 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 173.15
16 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 173.13
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 172.22
18 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 172.17
19 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 172.16
20 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 172.16
21 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 172.16
22 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.23
23 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 171.18
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 171.13
25 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 170.21
26 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 170.17
27 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 170.17
28 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.13
29 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.19
30 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 169.15
31 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 169.14
32 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 169.14
33 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 168.16
34 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.16
35 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 168.15
36 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 168.8
37 Black David Katandra VIC 167.16
38 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 167.16
39 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 167.14
40 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 166.11
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.10
42 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 165.15
43 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 165.12
44 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 164.17
45 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 164.14
46 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 164.12
47 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 164.11
48 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 164.11
49 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.12
50 Edser George Central QLD V SV 162.15
51 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 161.13
52 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 158.13
53 Roberts Reg UK V 155.8
54 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 151.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 174.15
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 174.12
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 172.16
4 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 170.15
5 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 169.18
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 168.18
7 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 167.10
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 166.10
9 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 164.11
10 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 164.11
11 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 163.14
12 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 162.11
13 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 160.10
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 159.13
15 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 157.7
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 156.13
17 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 155.11
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 153.7
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 150.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J T 163.9
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 162.15
3 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 157.7
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 149.7
5 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 144.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 139.7
7 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 128.5
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 206.14
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 205.11
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 203.13
4 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 202.16
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 201.13
6 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 200.14
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 198.18
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 198.11
9 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 196.10
10 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 194.13
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 194.12
12 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 194.9
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW L 194.8
14 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 194.4
15 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.4
16 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 192.5
17 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 192.1
18 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 186.9
19 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 186.6
20 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 186.5
21 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 184.9
22 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 183.9
F Standard - B
1 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 198.10
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 196.7
3 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 194.8
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.8
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 194.5
6 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 191.3
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 188.9
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 187.4
9 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 186.5
10 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 183.7
11 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW L T 183.3
12 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW L U J T 180.5
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 178.8
14 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 172.5
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 210.19
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 208.21
3 Bailey Richard Canberra Rifle Club 208.17
4 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 208.12
5 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 207.15
6 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 206.15
7 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 205.16
8 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 205.12
9 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 205.10
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 205.10
11 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 204.23
12 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 204.12
13 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.14
14 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 203.8
15 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 202.12
16 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 202.11
17 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 200.11
18 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.15
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.11
20 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 198.12
21 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 198.8
22 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 198.6
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 197.9
24 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 195.10
25 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 192.8
26 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 190.6
27 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 182.8
28 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 180.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 204.13
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 203.18
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 202.12
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 202.12
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 202.11
6 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 202.9
7 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 201.12
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 200.14
9 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 199.12
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 199.10
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 198.7
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.16
13 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 195.15
14 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.8
15 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 195.8
16 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 193.15
17 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 193.9
18 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 193.7
19 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 192.9
20 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 192.6
21 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 191.9
22 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 191.4
23 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 190.10
24 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 190.7
25 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 189.4
26 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 184.8
27 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 180.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 173.23
2 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 170.16
3 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 169.15
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 169.10
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA 168.16
6 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 167.11
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 155.11

Match 18 - ACT Kings 800m (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5V55V5VV 75.10
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V5VV5V55VV5VV V 75.8
3 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V55VVVV5V5VV5 75.8
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V55V5VV55V 75.6
5 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V55V55555555V55 75.3
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVV55V5VVVV5 74.10
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V5V55VVVVVV54V 74.9
8 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V55V45V55VVV V SV 74.8
9 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55VVV555VVV54V L 74.8
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V5V55V5VV545VV 74.7
11 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5V5V555V55V4VV PP 74.7
12 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV55VVV5V4V555 74.7
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV455VVV55555 74.6
14 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5V555VV55554V V 74.5
15 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5555V55555V5VV4 74.4
16 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVVV4V5V5VVV 73.9
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5VV44VVV5V5VVV5 V SV 73.9
18 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4VV4555VV5V V 73.6
19 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 5V5355VVV55V55V 73.6
20 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 55VVV554554VV55 V 73.5
21 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554VV54555555V V 73.4
22 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54V5555V554V V 73.4
23 McKenzie Mal Wingham 55545VVV5455V55 73.4
24 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555V55VV355 V SV 73.4
25 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5555VVVVV544V4V L 72.7
26 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4V4V5V5V5VV5 V 72.7
27 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55355V455V5VVVV V 72.6
28 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 545V5555V35VVV5 72.5
29 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555V5V5VV525V5 SP 72.5
30 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW V55V4V5555V45V4 72.5
31 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V44V5V555VV554 V 72.5
32 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V555V45V35 V 72.4
33 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD V5V5VVV4534VVVV SP 71.9
34 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55545VV553VVV4V V 71.6
35 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5555V535V4V 71.6
36 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V554555555V5V34 V SV 71.3
37 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555555444V4555 V SP 71.2
38 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55VV52V55V5VV3V V SV 70.7
39 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV55V553V25VV55 70.6
40 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5VV5V5V553345 V 70.6
41 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55335V45555VVV 70.5
42 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 4V55545V5255VVV V SV 70.5
43 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45444555VV545VV L 70.4
44 Edser George Central QLD 5V555455V5V4534 V SV 70.3
45 Black David Katandra VIC VV545V54VV434VV 69.7
46 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV45445V555444 V 69.4
47 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV455VVV0545 68.6
48 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5V4V5V54550V5 68.5
49 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V34VV4555V45 V SV 68.4
50 Roberts Reg UK 54445453VV4555V V 68.3
51 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4555445354545 V 68.2
52 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V545V55V5323555 V PP 67.3
53 Farley Peter MCC VIC 33VV55543V55545 V SV 67.3
54 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V4V5315V544VV5 V SP 66.5
55 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 55VV5V55V5VV5VV L U 75.8
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5545VV55V55V55 T 74.5
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV5VVVV4V544 72.7
4 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5V5545V4VV45555 L 72.4
5 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC VVVVV533VVVV555 71.9
6 Caske John Natives QLD 554535V45V5V55V V SV 71.4
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VVVV5235VVVV4V V SV 69.9
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55544544545554V V 69.1
9 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5VV5345V455444V 68.4
10 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V44544V544V4V4 V 67.4
11 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544244VV55555V4 67.3
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5454455V45534V4 V SV 67.2
13 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VV455V4V4442 SP 66.4
14 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW V544V535544534V 66.3
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2V445V4V4V54454 65.4
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V434V5544534V5 V SV 65.3
17 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54V45V33V24455V V L 64.4
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 554535V44V45522 V SV 63.2
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V454V534453344 V SV 61.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 545V544545V4V5V L U J T 70.4
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V534VVVV5453 U SP 69.7
3 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV3455V45445442 64.3
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V34355243543V55 V 61.2
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V543224V4VV4524 V SV 59.4
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V544V343323542V V 57.3
7 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 435453440044402 U J T 46.0
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X666565X6XXX6XX V SV 88.7
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 66X6XX5X6X665X6 88.6
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 4X6X566X666X666 V SV 87.4
4 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6565XX6566X656 86.4
5 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X64655XX6X5 L 85.6
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD XXXX6566555X655 L 84.5
7 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 656X6X5466X6556 V 84.3
8 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 656XXX5546X5XX5 83.6
9 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW 5665X55X655X5X6 V 83.4
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX56556665554 V SV SP 82.3
11 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 566X66555555665 V SV 82.1
12 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 666555566655X55 82.1
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6654446556XX666 V SV SP 81.2
14 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6456665366556X6 81.1
15 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 666625XX5465X5X V 80.4
16 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555XX4466655X65 80.3
17 Hallifax John Colac VIC 435656556666566 V 80.0
18 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X655555XX5X5445 V 78.4
19 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566665655545545 V 78.0
20 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6X6565X55X4442X L 76.4
21 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6X6X255X6434456 V 74.3
22 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534353X5554566X V L 71.2
F Standard - B
1 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6X6X6X665556 V SV 87.4
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5656X6X5X6556X V SV 85.5
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655565666655X66 V SV SP 84.1
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 656665X56664556 V 83.1
5 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556666554565566 V 81.0
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 45555XX66655556 V 80.2
7 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 5455XXX5466636X L 79.4
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 624656556X5XX56 V SV 79.3
9 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X6565X655445556 V L 79.2
10 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW 455455554655646 L T 74.0
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544565646555545 V SV 74.0
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 555655550546565 V SV L 72.0
13 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW 555455455555553 L U J T 71.0
14 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 542X43555556543 L 67.1
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6XX6X66XXXX66X6 90.8
2 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW X6XXX66XXXXXXX5 V SV 89.11
3 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX656X6X6X666X 89.6
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66XX6666X56X V SV 89.6
5 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 665XXX65XXX66X6 88.7
6 Bailey Richard Canberra Rifle Club XX665X6665X66XX 88.6
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X566X666XXXX6 V 88.6
8 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666556X6X6666XX U J 88.4
9 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 665666X666X66X5 V 88.3
10 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXX6X665565XXXX 87.8
11 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X66656XXX6X566 87.5
12 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56X6X66566X5666 87.3
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X666566X65X5666 V 87.3
14 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6X66665656666X5 87.2
15 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 66X665656565665 U J T 85.1
16 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX55X5X65655X 84.6
17 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6645665XX5X6X5X 84.5
18 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56554656X6X66XX V 84.4
19 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XX5566565X55 84.3
20 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6566X56XX645655 V SV 83.3
21 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X5X665665656555 83.2
22 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 65X555656566665 V SV 83.1
23 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X655645X665655 V 82.2
24 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666566X56X5455 V SV 82.2
25 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54566666653X5X6 81.2
26 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6X56555X5516665 V L 78.2
27 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54455664455555X V SV 74.1
28 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6566650556055 72.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 66656X6XX666X66 89.4
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX6X666XX6X55XX 88.8
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6656X666XX5XX65 V 87.5
4 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66555656XXXX6X6 V 86.5
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X566X55X6X656 V 86.4
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXX665466X4XXX V 85.7
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XX55565566XX66 V 85.4
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56X6X55X55666 V SV 85.4
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X55X66665X665 V 85.3
10 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 665X65656655666 85.1
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X6XX55X6655X5 V 84.5
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6566X6465X665X5 84.3
13 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6556X565XX6555 83.4
14 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX6X555645666 83.3
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X45666666X556X4 V 83.3
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X5XX56X55456 82.5
17 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 555X5665XX45666 V 82.3
18 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X54565665X456XX V 81.4
19 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA X65X455556X6556 81.3
20 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW X6554655565566X 81.2
21 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X6X54565656456 V 81.2
22 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 66X655544546X66 V L 80.2
23 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 4555666X3566X65 80.2
24 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 4445X6655565565 V 77.1
25 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555656545X65455 77.1
26 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X4246555644666 V 75.1
27 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 45464665655X535 V SV 75.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 5V5554VVV5V555V L 74.6
2 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW V54V5VVVVVV45VV 73.10
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V5455VV554555 73.3
4 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW V54VV54555545VV SP 72.5
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA 555V455V5V4V35V 71.5
6 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 55454VV544V4544 V SV 68.3
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA V54425V55544225 62.2

Match 17 - ACT Kings 800m (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
3 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV5VV V SV 50.7
4 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VV5V V 50.7
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V5VVV5V 50.6
6 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVV5V5V 50.6
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV55V 50.5
8 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V555V 50.5
9 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5V5 50.5
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5V5555V5 V 50.4
11 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5555 50.4
11 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVV5555 V 50.4
13 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVV55V5555 50.4
14 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5555555VV V SV 50.3
15 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55V55V5 V 50.3
16 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV545VVVV 49.7
17 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVV4V V 49.7
18 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 555VV4VVVV V 49.6
19 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5VV45V5VV PP 49.6
20 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV4555VV SP 49.5
21 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V45VVV5V5 V SV 49.5
22 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V4VVV5V5 49.5
23 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V545VVVV55 49.5
24 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V555VVVV45 49.5
25 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55554V5V5V 49.3
26 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5545VVV555 V SV 49.3
27 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD VV455V5555 SP 49.3
28 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5555V4555 V SV 49.2
29 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55V5555554 V SV 49.1
30 Thompson Don Natives QLD V54VV4VVVV V SP 48.7
31 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV44VV5V 48.6
32 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V45V5VV V 48.5
33 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V5V4VV4V5 V SV 48.5
34 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555445VVVV 48.4
35 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V44V555VV L 48.4
36 Black David Katandra VIC VV4455V5V5 48.4
37 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V54V5V455 48.3
38 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V3V55 V 48.2
39 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5555354VV5 47.2
40 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 54V54554V5 V PP 47.2
41 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55355VV554 V SP 47.2
42 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 554445555V 47.1
43 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5544VVVV44 V 46.4
44 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 44V5V5V445 V 46.3
45 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V543555V V 46.2
46 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5V554V5435 L 46.2
47 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V555VV2553 V 45.3
48 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5554355V53 V 45.1
49 Roberts Reg UK 524455V454 V 43.1
50 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVV40445 42.4
51 Edser George Central QLD 434V4V4V35 V SV 42.3
52 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V250355V55 V SV 40.2
53 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3VV5243355 V SV 40.2
54 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440445V5V2 L 38.2
55 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50V0V45550 V 34.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555V5VVV 50.4
2 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 555555VV5V L U 50.3
3 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V55V5V T 50.3
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5VV4V55V5 V 49.5
5 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV4V5555V V SV 49.4
6 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V45V5VV555 L 49.4
7 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 5V5455555V 49.2
8 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V54455VV SP 48.3
9 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 455V55V545 48.2
10 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV554VV4V4 V 47.5
11 Caske John Natives QLD 5545V45V4V V SV 47.3
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V4VV45VV4 V L 46.5
13 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV445V35V V SV 46.4
14 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5VV4445545 46.2
15 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 553V45V554 46.2
16 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V445VV5 45.3
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 3VV5V5343V V SV 43.4
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54245V5V34 V SV 42.2
19 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 55553V4V32 V SV 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V55545554 V 48.1
2 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5455V454V 47.3
3 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT V45V25V555 L U J T 46.3
4 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4553V344V5 U SP 43.2
5 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT 5543334544 V 40.0
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55321V5543 V SV 38.1
7 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5243550424 U J T 34.0
F Standard - A
1 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6X6X65XXXX V 59.6
2 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW XX556X6X6X V 58.5
3 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 66XXX56X65 V 58.4
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX56X666 V 58.3
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66X56X56 58.3
6 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 665X6665X6 L 58.2
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 666X6565X6 V SV 58.2
8 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 66X6466666 58.1
9 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55XX665XX6 57.4
10 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6X6X655655 56.2
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 5456666666 V SV 56.0
12 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6555665656 V SV 55.0
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX6666543 V SV SP 54.3
14 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 66665455X5 L 54.1
15 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544X666X55 V L 53.2
16 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 566X655455 53.1
17 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6565665346 L 52.0
18 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6455564665 V 52.0
19 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6555X5346 51.2
20 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 5654455X56 V 51.1
21 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6554565456 V 51.0
22 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665532435 V SV SP 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X66566XXX6 V L 59.4
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X665656 V SV 57.2
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X66X565555 V 55.2
4 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5X5X555566 V 54.2
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65556X5655 V SV 54.1
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 456555X5X6 V SV SP 53.2
7 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565465X565 V 53.1
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555X54465 V SV 51.2
9 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW 65555X6544 L T 51.1
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6505X5XX56 V SV L 50.3
11 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 635355665X V SV 50.1
12 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW 63545X5565 L U J T 50.1
13 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 5445556545 L 48.0
14 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 54X4533556 L 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Canberra Rifle Club 6X66XXXXX6 60.6
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX6XXX6 V SV 60.6
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 666666XXX6 60.3
4 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 6X656XXX6X V 59.5
5 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66X566X 59.4
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6666665X 59.3
7 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65XX66X666 59.3
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6656X5XX V SV 58.5
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X665X6XX65 V 58.4
10 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 665X665X6X U J T 58.3
11 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 6666X6565X 58.2
12 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55666X666 58.2
13 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS XX65566666 58.2
14 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X56566 V 58.1
15 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566XX64X6X U J 57.4
16 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6X5X6X6565 V L 57.3
17 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5655X5X66X 56.3
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X665655X6 56.2
19 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 556X566566 V SV 56.1
20 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 65X4655XXX V SV 55.4
21 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X63556XX 55.3
22 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654XX6X55 55.3
23 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 656654X65X 55.2
24 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 556X556X56 V SV 55.2
25 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5566X6X654 V 55.2
26 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X545655X V 53.3
27 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT X554656644 V SV 51.1
28 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 056665X655 50.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX6X6X6X 60.5
2 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 65666666X6 V SV 59.1
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XX6X55X 58.4
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X66666X5X5 V 58.3
5 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566XX6656 58.2
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X665XX5X6 V 57.4
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56X65X56 V SV 57.4
8 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 5X66XX5665 57.3
9 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665X66556X V 57.2
10 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X566556X6 V 57.2
11 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6556X65X66 57.2
12 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X6XX65654 56.3
13 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X54666656X V 56.2
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC X646XX654X V 55.4
15 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X56566546X 55.2
16 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 55X5X66655 55.2
17 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 65565565X6 V 55.1
18 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 54X6565X65 54.2
19 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA XX55X5X554 53.4
20 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT X564455X66 V 53.2
21 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 554556X6X5 53.2
22 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 566555X455 V 52.1
23 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556XX50666 V 51.2
24 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 55565554X4 V 50.1
25 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5565554555 V 50.0
26 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 444X564465 V 48.1
27 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 5454236655 V L 45.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW VVV5V55V55 50.5
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V5VVV54555 V SV 49.4
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD V5V555554V 49.3
4 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 445VVV5V5V L 48.5
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA VVVVVVV534 47.7
6 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW VV55555453 SP 47.2
7 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA V44V35345V 43.3

Match 16 - ACT Kings 700m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVVVVV L 50.10
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
3 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD V5VVVVVVVV SP 50.9
5 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5VVVVVV V SV 50.9
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
7 Edser George Central QLD VVVVVVV5VV V SV 50.9
8 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VVVV 50.8
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
10 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVVVV5V V 50.8
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
13 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
14 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV L 50.7
15 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
17 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
18 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVV5VVV 50.7
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5VVV5VVV V SV 50.7
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VVV5V5VVV 50.7
21 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVVV55VVV V 50.7
22 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV5VV V 50.7
23 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
24 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV55VVVV5 50.7
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V555VVVVV V PP 50.6
26 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55VV5VVV V 50.6
27 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555VVVV5V V 50.6
28 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV555VVV5V 50.6
29 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV55V V SV 50.6
30 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VVVVV5555V V 50.6
31 McKenzie Mal Wingham 55VVV5VVV5 50.6
32 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV5VV55VV5 V SV 50.6
33 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
34 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5V55 V SV 50.6
35 Black David Katandra VIC V555V55VVV 50.5
36 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV55555VV PP 50.5
37 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV555VV55V 50.5
38 Thompson Don Natives QLD VVV5V5555V V SP 50.5
39 Farley Peter MCC VIC 55VVVV55V5 V SV 50.5
40 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV555VV55 50.5
41 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV555 50.5
42 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V555 V SP 50.4
43 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5VV4VVVV SP 49.7
44 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5455VVV V SV 49.5
45 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55VVV554VV V 49.5
46 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V4VVV55V 49.5
47 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55VV5VV5V4 V SV 49.5
48 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5455VVV55V V 49.4
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV54V55 V 49.4
50 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55V5545V5V V SV 49.3
51 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V54545VVVV V 48.5
52 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5VVV45VVV3 L 47.6
53 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54454VV5VV V 47.4
54 Roberts Reg UK 2VVV4555V3 V 44.4
55 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V5V440V 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V55VVVVV5V V SV 50.7
2 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV5V5VV 50.6
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV555VV5 50.5
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV5V5V5V5 V SV 50.5
5 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5555V5VV5 T 50.4
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5V5555 V 50.4
7 Houston Sam Roseville NSW VVVV5V4VVV 49.8
8 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC V54V5VVVVV 49.7
9 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVVVV4 L 49.7
10 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 55555VVVV4 L U 49.4
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV55V4 V L 49.4
12 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV55V54 49.4
13 Caske John Natives QLD 455VV5555V V SV 49.3
14 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V53V55VV SP 48.4
15 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 555V455V4V V SV 48.3
16 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 555V544V55 V 48.2
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5544V445 V SV 46.2
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV04V4 43.5
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V45VV505 V SV 43.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV5555VV U SP 50.6
2 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5VV45VV45 U J T 48.5
3 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 555445V5V4 L U J T 47.2
4 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club ACT 435455555V 46.1
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 553VV4V444 V 44.3
6 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT 4545553345 V 43.0
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 42V44454V5 V SV 42.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XX6XXXX66X 60.7
2 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW XX6X666XX6 V SV 60.5
3 Hallifax John Colac VIC X66XXX66X6 V 60.5
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 66X6666XX6 60.3
5 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X65XXXXXXX 59.8
6 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW XXXXXX6X5X V 59.8
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X6XX6XXXX V SV SP 59.7
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6XXXXX56 59.7
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66X5XXX V SV SP 59.6
10 Power Melanie Pacific QLD XX66X6XX5X L 59.6
11 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6XXX5XXX66 V 59.6
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XXX5XX6X66 V SV 59.6
13 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX65X6X6 V L 59.5
14 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW XXXX666X56 V 59.5
15 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 66XX6XX6X5 V 59.5
16 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 66X6X55XXX V 58.5
17 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 65656X6666 L 58.1
18 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X56665 V 58.1
19 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 65X5565666 56.1
20 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 65X6555566 L 55.1
21 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X56556 55.1
22 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 4556656666 V SV 55.0
F Standard - B
1 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA XX6X666X66 V L 60.4
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X6X6X6X6 V SV SP 59.4
3 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6XX56X66X6 L U J T 59.4
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX66656X6 V SV 59.3
5 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 65XX666X66 L 59.3
6 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX56X656 V SV 58.4
7 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW 5X666665X6 L T 58.2
8 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666X555XX V SV 57.3
9 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56566X665 V 57.2
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5X65X55XXX V SV L 56.5
11 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD X6556X556X L 56.3
12 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666555X56X V 56.2
13 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545X656 V SV 52.1
14 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 66X6435565 V 52.1
F Open - FO
1 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC X6XX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 6XXXXX6XXX V SV 60.8
3 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XX6XXXX 60.7
4 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XXX66XXXX V SV 60.7
5 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC X6XXXX6X6X V 60.7
6 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 6XXX6X66XX 60.6
7 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW X66X6XXX6X 60.6
8 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6XX66X 60.6
9 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX666X 60.6
10 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6X66XXX 60.5
11 Bailey Richard Canberra Rifle Club 6X66X66XXX 60.5
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 6X6X66XX6X V 60.5
13 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 666XX6X66X U J T 60.4
14 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X666X666X 60.3
15 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X666X6X6 V 60.3
16 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X666666X 60.2
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXX5XXX V SV 59.9
18 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66665XXXX V 59.5
19 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X665XXX66X 59.5
20 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666665XXXX 59.4
21 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666X56XXX U J 59.4
22 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X665X6X6X V SV 59.4
23 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 66XX566XX6 V SV 59.4
24 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5XXXX6X5XX 58.7
25 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X65X6665 V 58.3
26 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 46X666XX56 V L 57.3
27 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555X5X5X6 V SV 55.3
28 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 445665566X 53.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6XXX6XX V 60.8
2 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXX6XXXXX6 60.8
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666XXXXXXX V 60.7
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66XXXX6X6X V 60.6
5 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW XXX6666X6X 60.5
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6X666XXX6 V 60.5
7 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X6X66X V 60.4
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX66XXX5 59.6
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65XX66X6X V 59.5
10 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6666X56XXX V 59.4
11 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X6566XX6X6 59.4
12 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6665X6XX66 V 59.3
13 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X6X666566 V 59.2
14 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X5XXXXX6X5 58.7
15 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 66X6XX55XX 58.5
16 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5666XXXX5X V 58.5
17 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 6665X56X66 58.2
18 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65X5X665X6 V 57.3
19 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X56556X66 57.2
20 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X6565666X5 V SV 57.2
21 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6656X56566 57.1
22 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5XX5X5X5 V 56.5
23 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 65655X5XX6 56.3
24 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6556XX55X6 V 56.3
25 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW X656556664 V L 55.1
26 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX0X6XXX V SV 54.8
27 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4466X4X66X 54.3
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVVVVV SP 50.8
2 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW VV55VVVVVV 50.8
3 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 55VVV5VV5V 50.6
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 55V5V55V5V V SV 50.4
5 Smyth Donny ECDRA 555VVV5V55 50.4
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD VVV4VV5554 L 48.5
7 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55354V5VVV 47.4

Match 15 - Aggregate - Kings Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 175.30
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.21
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 174.22
4 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.19
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.18
6 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 174.18
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.18
8 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.20
9 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 173.18
10 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 173.18
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham 173.17
12 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 173.15
13 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 172.22
14 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 172.22
15 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 172.17
16 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 172.17
17 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.14
18 Black David Katandra VIC 171.21
19 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.18
20 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 171.18
21 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 171.15
22 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 171.15
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.13
24 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT SP 171.9
25 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.21
26 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 170.20
27 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 170.17
28 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 170.14
29 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V SV 170.14
30 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 170.14
31 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 169.17
32 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.17
33 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 169.14
34 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 168.20
35 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 168.18
36 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 168.16
37 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 168.12
38 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 168.12
39 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.11
40 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 168.7
41 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 167.16
42 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 167.15
43 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 167.11
44 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.11
45 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 167.10
46 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 166.12
47 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 166.12
48 Roberts Reg UK V 166.12
49 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 166.9
50 Edser George Central QLD V SV 165.15
51 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.7
52 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 163.13
53 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.12
54 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 163.12
55 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 161.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 171.18
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 171.15
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 170.15
4 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 170.10
5 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 169.14
6 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 168.16
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 168.11
8 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.14
9 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 167.13
10 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 167.12
11 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 167.10
12 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW L 166.12
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 166.11
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 166.8
15 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 165.15
16 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.10
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.5
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.8
19 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 160.7
20 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC V 110.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT L U J T 163.12
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 160.10
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 160.7
4 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW U J T 150.7
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 150.4
6 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 142.3
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 207.20
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 205.16
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 205.14
4 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 203.18
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 201.13
6 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW V 199.14
7 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.11
8 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 197.10
9 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 197.9
10 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 197.7
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.5
12 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 196.9
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW L 196.8
14 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 196.7
15 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 195.8
16 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 194.12
17 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 191.8
18 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 188.8
19 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW L 187.7
20 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 187.4
21 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 180.3
22 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.5
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 192.8
2 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 192.6
3 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA V L 191.11
4 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 190.10
5 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 190.10
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 189.6
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 188.2
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 185.5
9 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 184.6
10 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 182.5
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 181.8
12 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 173.2
13 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW L T 169.3
14 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW L U J T 165.0
F Open - FO
1 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 207.19
1 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC V 207.19
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 207.17
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 207.17
5 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW 206.22
6 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 206.13
7 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 205.17
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 205.14
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 205.12
10 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 205.12
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 204.19
12 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 204.14
13 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.14
14 Kent John Wingham RC NSW V SV 202.14
15 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 202.12
16 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 201.9
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 200.10
18 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 199.15
19 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 199.10
20 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 198.8
21 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 197.12
22 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 197.8
23 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.7
24 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 194.8
25 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW U J T 194.7
26 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 192.7
27 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 190.6
28 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 190.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 208.15
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 203.15
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 202.14
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 202.13
5 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 201.12
6 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 201.12
7 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 200.8
8 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 199.12
9 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 198.13
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 198.10
11 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 198.8
12 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 197.5
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 196.9
14 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 195.8
15 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 193.6
16 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.13
17 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 192.8
18 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 192.5
19 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.7
20 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 189.8
21 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 187.7
22 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 187.7
23 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW V L 187.7
24 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 187.6
25 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 185.7
26 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 185.6
27 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 183.7
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 173.22
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V SV 171.18
3 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 171.6
4 Smyth Donny ECDRA 170.11
5 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW SP 169.17
6 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 169.10
7 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD L 166.16

Match 13 - ACT Kings 600m (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5VVVVVVVVVV5VV 75.13
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5VVVV55V 75.9
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 555VV5VVVV5VVV5 75.9
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V55VVV5V5VVVV55 V 75.9
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555555VVV5V5 V 75.6
6 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45VV5VVVVVV5V 74.11
7 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VV5V5VVV5VV5V4 V 74.9
8 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V54V55V5V5VV5VV V 74.8
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554VVVV5V555V 74.8
10 McKenzie Mal Wingham 554V5VV55VVVVV5 74.8
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VVV555VV4 V SV 74.8
12 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5VVV55V45V 74.7
13 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VV5V55V54VVV5 74.7
14 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC V55V5VVV545V5V5 74.7
15 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V5555VV55V45 SP 74.4
16 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC VV5V4554VVVV5VV 73.9
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV4V5VV5V55V4VV V 73.9
18 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD V5VVV54VV4VVV55 SP 73.9
19 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VVVV54V5V545555 V 73.6
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V545545VVV555V5 V PP 73.5
21 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5V554V555VVV455 73.5
22 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5V5V5VV54554 73.5
23 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV545555VV45 73.4
24 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V4455VVV4VVVVV L 72.9
25 Black David Katandra VIC VVVVVV5V4V4554V 72.9
26 Cadden Rob Central QLD V545V5VVV4V54VV V SV 72.8
27 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5V5VV444V5VV V 72.7
28 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5445V5V5VVV4V 72.7
29 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4455V5VVV4VV5 L 72.7
30 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VVVVV5V4554V455 V SV 72.7
31 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V54V454VV555 V 72.6
32 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 44V555VV4555V5V V SV 72.5
33 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV454555554V5V V SV 72.5
34 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V4555VV4V4 72.5
35 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V4VV5V4545555 V 72.4
36 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVVV4V54V544V V SV 71.7
37 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4VV5V45VV5445V5 71.6
38 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V55VV555444V54 71.4
39 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555555V4VV4V44 71.4
40 Roberts Reg UK VV5554455V5V544 V 71.4
41 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5545V5V553V5545 V SV 71.3
42 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5VVVV055V 70.8
43 Edser George Central QLD 54V4V5V4V4V4VV5 V SV 70.7
44 Farley Peter MCC VIC V4V4V54555544V5 V SV 70.4
45 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V5V5455V444V45 V 70.4
46 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454V5V5455V4V4 V 70.4
47 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV4445555V44555 V 70.3
48 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V4V5455V543555 V SP 70.3
49 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 454544VV5V55545 L 70.3
50 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV5V4554V4444 69.6
51 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V545V454454 V 69.5
52 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 45VV45554544VV4 PP 69.4
53 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4545454445545 V SP 68.1
54 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V5V54550VV5V V 67.5
55 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444554V55555434 V SV 67.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT V5V555VVV5V54V5 L U 74.7
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV55455VV5VV5 74.6
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5555V5V55455V V L 74.5
4 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV4VVV5VVV4V 73.10
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW VVVVVVVV5445555 V SV 73.8
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V544VV4VV5V55 V 72.6
7 Caske John Natives QLD 545V5VVV5V55445 V SV 72.5
8 Houston Sam Roseville NSW V55V4554V54555V 72.4
9 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V554455455V5V5 SP 72.3
10 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544454V5V5VVV5V 71.6
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V544V455VV5V54V V 71.6
12 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 54V5V4VV45V5V45 71.6
13 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V5V5V554VV5544 T 71.5
14 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4544VVVVVV454VV 70.8
15 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 445VV55455V4455 V SV 70.3
16 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV454345554VVV5 L 69.5
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V444V544455555 V SV 69.2
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V534V5445V554V V SV 67.4
19 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V43454V54555V44 V SV 67.3
20 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 444043000000000 V 19.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 53V4V534V455V5V U SP 68.5
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT 5V4544535V5V444 L U J T 67.3
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V45554433345555 V SV 65.1
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54V534445443V44 V 63.2
5 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5V454V553335344 U J T 63.2
6 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT 1343343555444V5 V 58.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6665X6X6666XXX V SV SP 89.6
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 5X6XXXX6X5X6XX6 88.9
3 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 666XXXX6X646XX6 L 88.7
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65566X66X65XX V L 87.5
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC X665X6654XXX6X6 V 86.6
6 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66X66XXXX654656 86.5
7 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6X56656565X6XX6 V 86.4
8 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW XX665X656X66556 V 86.4
9 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 66666566X55X656 L 86.2
10 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 65X655X5X65XX66 V SV 85.5
11 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 56X55655X6XXXX5 V SV 84.6
12 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 64X65X65X665X65 V 84.4
13 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655XX56565566X 84.3
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5565656566656X V SV SP 84.2
15 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X566X6555X5556 V SV 83.3
16 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW X655X66X6565555 83.3
17 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6565555666556 V 83.2
18 Hallifax John Colac VIC 666X6X655555655 V 83.2
19 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 66X656X5555465X V 82.3
20 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 655554565565X65 79.1
21 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW 656544656456544 L 75.0
22 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565544566545455 74.0
F Standard - B
1 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X655X6656XX6XX V 87.6
2 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X6X66XXX5555X5X V L 85.7
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656X5666556665X V SV 85.2
4 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 6556X5X55654XX6 L 82.4
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC X4X655656555656 V SV L 81.2
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X54X65646X4665 V SV SP 80.3
7 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 555666565565555 V 80.0
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65545655X6456 V SV 79.2
9 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545XX55655X5555 V SV 78.3
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66655544X4X5655 V 78.2
11 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 464554564555546 L 73.0
12 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW 445664545556545 L U J T 73.0
13 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW 55554560X665354 L T 70.1
14 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454545654654444 V SV 69.0
F Open - FO
1 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 66X6XXXXXXXX6X6 90.10
2 Kent John Wingham RC NSW XXXX66X6666XX6X V SV 90.8
3 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X66X66X6XX66 U J 90.6
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X656X6XXXX6 V SV 89.9
5 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X65X666XXX66XX V 89.7
6 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X666X66XXX6X V 89.7
7 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6X56666XXX666X6 89.5
8 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW XXXX6656XXXX5X6 88.9
9 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC 6XX6XX6X6X65X5X V 88.8
10 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5XX6X6X666X6X5 88.7
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665665XX6XXXX6 V SV 88.6
12 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 56X66666X66X5XX 88.5
13 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC X65656666XXX666 88.4
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 656656X66XX6X65 V 87.4
15 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655XXX66X665X56 86.5
16 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC X66445X6XXX6X6X V SV 85.7
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5554X6X6XXXX666 V 85.6
18 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6666X6456555 84.4
19 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6X56X566555566X V L 84.3
20 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 556565666XXX655 V SV 84.3
21 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655565X665665X 84.2
22 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455X656X6565X66 83.3
23 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665545X656565X6 V SV 82.2
24 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46555655565X6X6 81.2
25 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 466X64X6X556545 80.3
26 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555X6566555X55 80.2
27 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 56X666445555566 V 80.1
28 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 655645555X55566 U J T 79.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XX6XXX66X6X6666 V 90.7
2 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW XX5X66XX6XXXX5X 88.10
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX666556XXX6 88.8
4 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 65X5X6XX6666XX6 88.6
5 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX5X56X5666X666 V 87.5
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X566X66655666X 87.3
7 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 55X6XXX6XX65656 86.6
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656X5X6X66X555 V 85.5
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6555X66556X6XX6 V 85.4
10 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 5X66556666XX556 V L 85.3
11 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 6XXX6665564XX55 84.5
12 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5656566XX55565X V 83.3
13 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566X56665655664 V 83.1
14 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X566X65X455X55 V SV 82.4
15 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6655665555665X5 82.1
16 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5666655X6655555 V 82.1
17 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656565555666565 V 82.0
18 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 5456XX6XX565555 81.4
19 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 65455X5556X566X V 81.3
20 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6556565X55X645X 81.3
21 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55566556X565466 V 81.1
22 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5645555X6XX555 80.4
23 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X5546565565555 V 78.1
24 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 655455665444X66 77.1
25 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 45X55555X565455 V 76.2
26 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW 5555445X5566555 V SV 76.1
27 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 0X5555665X45655 V 74.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW VV5VVVV4VV5VVVV 74.12
2 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 555555455555VV5 74.2
3 Smyth Donny ECDRA 55VV45555455555 73.2
4 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5VV54V5VVV55544 72.6
5 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 55V55V54V55445V V SV 72.4
6 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW V4445V554VV5VV5 SP 71.6
7 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD 4V444VV54VVV5V4 L 69.7

Match 12 - ACT Kings 500m (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VVVVVV V 50.8
2 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV55VVVVVV 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
4 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VVVVV5V5V V 50.7
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV55V 50.7
6 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5V5 V SV 50.7
7 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VVV555VV V SV 50.6
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VVV5V V SV 50.6
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVV555V 50.6
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55VVV5 50.6
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham 5V5VVV5VV5 50.6
12 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV5VV5VV55 50.6
13 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5V55 50.6
14 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5VV555VV V PP 50.5
15 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 5V55V5VV5V V SV 50.5
16 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5V5V5V 50.5
17 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555VVV5VV5 V SV 50.5
18 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5VVV55V5 50.5
19 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV55V5 50.5
20 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V5VV55VV55 V 50.5
21 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV555 50.5
22 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VV55V55 V 50.4
23 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V555 L 50.4
24 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VV5VVVV4VV 49.8
25 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV45 V 49.8
26 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5VVV5V4 49.7
27 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54V5VVV V 49.6
28 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV455VVV5 V SV 49.6
29 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC VV554V5V5V 49.5
30 Black David Katandra VIC V55V55VVV4 49.5
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555VV5V54 V 49.4
32 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55554VV V 49.3
33 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54V5555 V SP 49.3
34 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555VV555 V SV 49.2
35 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVVV5V4VV4 V 48.7
36 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VVV5454VVV PP 48.6
37 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD VVV5445VV5 SP 48.5
38 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV544V55V5 L 48.4
39 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V45VVV45 L 48.4
40 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 54VV55VV45 V 48.4
41 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55VV55V445 V SP 48.3
42 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 455VV555V4 48.3
43 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55544555V SP 48.2
44 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 45555V455V V SV 48.2
45 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V554554 48.2
46 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4V5454VVVV V 47.5
47 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545V544V5V V 47.3
48 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554454V5 V 47.3
49 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 45V45VV554 47.3
50 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V5V5V3 V 47.3
51 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 4545554V55 47.1
52 Edser George Central QLD 4V455V4V45 V SV 46.3
53 Roberts Reg UK 554V4VV444 V 45.3
54 Farley Peter MCC VIC 3445454V5V V SV 44.2
55 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 4544V45445 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVV5V5 L 50.6
2 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 55V555VVVV 50.5
3 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT V55VVV54V5 L U 49.5
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V5VVV45 V 49.5
5 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55555VV4 SP 49.4
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V5V5V5V54 V 49.4
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55555V45VV V SV 49.3
8 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V55555 V SV 49.3
9 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54VVVVVV4 T 48.7
10 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW 544V5VVV55 48.4
11 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555455VV45 48.2
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 54V5455555 V SV 48.1
13 Caske John Natives QLD VV5V455V44 V SV 47.4
14 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44555V4VV5 47.3
15 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC 55V4V45545 47.2
16 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 554V544V4V V 46.3
17 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 545V445V45 V SV 46.2
18 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V44V55445 V L 46.2
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545544V5 V SV 46.1
20 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445554554 46.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA VV5VV55V5V V SV 50.6
2 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT V55V44V4V5 L U J T 47.4
3 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54354V5V4V U SP 45.3
4 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT 4555445444 V 44.0
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5445455434 V 43.0
6 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW V4V33V543V U J T 42.4
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXX5XXXXXX 59.9
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X666566XX6 59.3
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6X65XX5X V SV SP 58.5
4 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW X66X5X56X6 L 58.4
5 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6566XXX6X5 V 58.4
6 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 6X66XX65X5 V 58.4
7 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6656X65X66 V SV 58.2
8 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 65X65X6666 L 58.2
9 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656X6X646 V 57.2
10 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 6665X66556 V 57.1
11 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW XX56XX6555 V 56.4
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X6XX4555X V SV 55.4
13 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X4XXXX545 54.5
14 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 54566X655X 54.2
15 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6656X5455X 54.2
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 6X4665645X L 54.2
17 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554X66466 V L 53.1
18 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 5454666665 V SV 53.0
19 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X644X4655X V 52.3
20 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6656554555 V 52.0
21 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545555654 V SV SP 49.0
22 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X544353555 45.1
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X65XX6 V SV 59.3
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56XX6X6X4 V SV 57.5
3 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 64566666X5 L 56.1
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXXX546555 V 54.4
5 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6654X654XX V 54.3
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 465555X5XX V 53.3
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555555X5X V SV 53.2
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545656466X V SV 53.1
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 6464555656 V SV L 52.0
10 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA 66X60555X5 V L 50.2
11 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW 444X456655 L T 49.1
12 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X55X55X064 V SV SP 48.3
13 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6545554544 L U J T 47.0
14 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 4465545444 L 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW X66XX6XXX6 60.6
2 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXX6X66 60.5
3 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 6X66X666X6 U J T 60.3
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX5XXXX V SV 59.9
5 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC XX56XXXXXX V 59.8
6 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X6X5XXXXXX 59.8
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6XXXX56XX V 59.7
8 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXXX56 59.7
9 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX6XX65X 59.6
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6566XX V 59.4
11 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56X66XX66 U J 59.4
12 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66566X6X6X 59.3
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666665X6X6 V SV 59.2
14 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666666XX56 59.2
15 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6X5XX6X5XX 58.6
16 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS XX65655XX6 57.4
17 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 5X56665XX6 57.3
18 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565X5XX666 57.3
19 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 565X6XX656 V SV 57.3
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA X55X566666 V 57.2
21 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66564XXX65 V 56.3
22 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6665566664 56.0
23 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655655X5X 55.2
24 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 5565565XX6 V SV 55.2
25 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 555566X5X6 V SV 55.2
26 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6565455 V SV 54.1
27 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66X45455X6 V 53.2
28 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6665546654 V L 53.0
F/TR - FTR
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XXXXX5X666 V 59.6
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6XX665X V 59.5
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X566XX6 V 59.4
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 665656XXXX 58.4
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX5X6566 V 58.4
6 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 666X55X6X6 V 58.3
7 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6665X56X66 58.2
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6566665 V 58.2
9 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X665X5X65X V SV 57.4
10 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555XXX65X6 V 56.4
11 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X65654X 56.3
12 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW X66555566X 56.2
13 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5565X65X66 V 56.2
14 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X5X565665 V 56.2
15 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6664465X V 55.2
16 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 556556X6X5 55.2
17 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 64656566X5 V 55.1
18 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5666X55655 55.1
19 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655X556XX4 V 54.3
20 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X445666X5 54.2
21 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X6565555X5 54.2
22 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6656655564 V 54.0
23 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6X66X44X54 53.3
24 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 6546556556 53.0
25 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X56655X544 52.2
26 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66656X5604 V SV 50.1
27 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 545XX54455 V L 49.2
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW VV5VV5VVVV SP 50.8
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 5VV5VVV5VV 50.7
3 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD V555VVVV5V L 50.6
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VVVVVVVV45 V SV 49.8
5 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW VV54V5V5V5 49.5
6 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 55V5445V5V 48.3
7 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55445555V5 48.1

Match 11 - ACT Kings 500m (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV55 V SV 50.8
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55V5VVVVV L 50.7
4 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55VV5VVVV V 50.7
5 Black David Katandra VIC V55VVV5VVV 50.7
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
7 Horsnell Mark Katandra VIC 55V55VVVVV 50.6
8 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5VV5VV 50.6
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 50.6
10 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5VV5VV5V5 V SP 50.6
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V5V5 V 50.6
12 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V5V5V5VV 50.5
13 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55V5VV55VV PP 50.5
14 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VVV5V 50.5
15 Roberts Reg UK V555VV5VV5 V 50.5
16 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V5V5 50.5
17 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V555VV 50.4
18 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD V5555V5V5V SP 50.4
19 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555V5V V 50.4
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V55V V 50.4
21 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5VV555V5 50.4
22 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV555 V 50.4
23 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V555V V 50.3
24 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4VVVVV 49.8
25 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4V5VV5VV V 49.6
26 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545VV5VV V SP 49.5
27 McCauley Brett Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVV55455V 49.5
28 Edser George Central QLD 55V45VVVV5 V SV 49.5
29 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV5545V5V V 49.4
30 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5555V4V V SV 49.4
31 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V4V555V5 49.4
32 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VVV555 V 49.4
33 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55V5V55V4 49.4
34 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV5VV55554 L 49.4
35 Hindmarsh David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V555V4V SP 49.3
36 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 554VV55V55 V SV 49.3
37 McKenzie Mal Wingham 555VV45V55 49.3
38 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V5V5554555 V SV 49.2
39 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555554V55 V SV 49.1
40 Brindley Laura Canberra Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV545VV L 48.6
41 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVV5V44V5V 48.6
42 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55VVV544VV 48.5
43 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4VV455VVV5 V 48.5
44 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVV54V5V45 48.5
45 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V5554V4VV V SV 48.4
46 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V5V54 V SV 48.4
47 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V445V5V V 48.3
48 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 544V5V5555 V 48.2
49 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V45V5V44V5 V PP 47.4
50 Farley Peter MCC VIC 54554V45VV V SV 47.3
51 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V44V54V5V4 V 46.4
52 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 544V4V545V V 46.3
53 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V545445V45 46.2
54 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5544V44V45 V SV 45.2
55 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4V35V444VV 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V55VVVV5 50.6
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV555V5V5V V 50.5
3 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45VV55V55V T 49.4
4 Clothier Daniel Rosedale VIC V55554VVV5 49.4
5 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VV4555 SP 49.3
6 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT VV54V4VVV5 L U 48.6
7 Caske John Natives QLD VV55VV4554 V SV 48.4
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5V55V44 V L 48.4
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V5455VV V 48.3
10 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V45V5V5 V SV 48.3
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4545555V5 V SV 48.2
12 Bromham Christopher Explorers Rifle Club NSW V5V54454V5 47.3
13 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5VV5554445 V SV 47.2
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5545V545V4 V SV 47.2
15 Gale Georgia Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW 55455V4455 L 47.1
16 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4445545V 46.2
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 5445V54V44 V SV 45.2
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4V4544 45.2
19 Houston Sam Roseville NSW 5445554V44 45.1
20 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 555V545344 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Blewitt Halle Canberra RC ACT VVVV545V55 L U J T 49.5
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V54554V45 U SP 47.2
3 Xuereb Hugh Explorers Rifle Club NSW 4554V55444 U J T 45.1
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4544454555 V SV 45.0
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 444V5544V4 V 44.2
6 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT 3542444VV4 V 40.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD XXXXX66XXX 60.8
2 Power Melanie Pacific QLD X666X6XXX5 L 59.5
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX5666X666 59.3
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 466XXXXX66 V SV SP 58.5
5 Stres Mark Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XX65X66 58.4
6 Crowe Brendan Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5666XX6XX5 58.4
7 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 65X6XX6665 58.3
8 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 66X66X6655 V SV 58.2
9 Bond Brett Gilgandra Rifle Club NSW X5655XXXXX V 57.6
10 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 46665XX6X6 V 57.3
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666555X V 57.1
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 64XX6XXX55 V SV 56.5
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga Rifle Club NSW 6545X6X6XX L 56.4
14 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 456X6XXX56 V 56.4
15 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX55X565 V L 56.3
16 Hallifax John Colac VIC 6X66666455 V 56.1
17 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA X55X5X5X5X 55.5
18 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW X656X54665 V SV 55.2
19 Kent Emma Wingham Rifle Club NSW X65XX66445 L 54.3
20 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55566555 V SV SP 54.2
21 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6455565X65 V 53.1
22 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 4465056655 V 46.0
F Standard - B
1 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX56X6X66 V SV 59.5
2 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 6XX55X5656 V 56.3
3 Neale Kerren Postal & Railways SA X6566X5655 V L 56.2
4 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 66X654556X L 55.2
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5656646665 V SV L 55.0
6 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46555XX566 V SV 54.2
7 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 65566555X5 L 54.1
8 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X544566X65 V SV SP 53.2
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X465644 V SV 53.2
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555555656 V 52.0
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 64455545X6 V SV 50.1
12 Hocking Renee Mungindi Border RC NSW X444464666 L T 50.1
13 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545X55545 V 49.1
14 Xuereb Adelaide Explorers Rifle Club NSW 6444455553 L U J T 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XXXX6XX 60.7
2 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS X66XXX6X6X 60.6
3 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6XXX66X 60.6
4 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6XX666X6XX V L 60.5
5 Liguori Pablo Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 66X6XX6XX6 60.5
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XXX6X66 60.4
7 Bending Jacko Geelong VIC X6666X666X V 60.3
8 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX5X6XX6 V 59.6
9 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XXX65X6XX6 V SV 59.6
10 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566XX6X6X 59.4
11 Trudgett Garry Cootamundra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X6566X 59.3
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X6666XX56 V 59.3
13 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW X6666XX665 V SV 59.3
14 Paroz Matt Hornsby RSL NSW X55XXXX6XX 58.7
15 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566X65XX V SV 58.4
16 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 566XX6X56X 58.4
17 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 55XX66X666 58.3
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 66556X66X6 V 58.2
19 Greer Joseph Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55666665XX 57.2
20 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 665X6X5656 V 57.2
21 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX5655566 U J 56.2
22 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X556566566 V SV 56.1
23 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566566565 56.0
24 Edmonds-Turnbull Beau Armidale Rifle Club NSW 65565X5X5X U J T 55.3
25 Kent John Wingham RC NSW 5X55XX5656 V SV 55.3
26 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X545X5X65 V SV 54.3
27 Santa Woody Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66545556XX 54.2
28 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4545566XX5 V 52.2
F/TR - FTR
1 Galea Daniel Nowra Rifle Club NSW 666XXXX66X 60.5
2 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD X6566X666X 59.3
3 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 6X6X6X6665 59.3
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X6666X6 V 59.2
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 666656XX66 V 59.2
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 655XXXX66X V 58.5
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 5XX666X5X6 58.4
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X665X6X5 V 58.4
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 666X5X656X V 58.3
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5565X6XXXX 57.5
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD XX55XX6X65 V 57.5
12 Styles Keiren Explorers Rifle Club NSW 5X66X5X65X 57.4
13 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X56XX664X6 V 57.4
14 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 6XX6655566 V 57.2
15 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66566556 V 57.1
16 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XX55XXXX 56.6
17 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X5465X6X 56.4
18 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X66555X5X V 56.3
19 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW XXX5565566 V SV 56.3
20 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5X66X4XX55 V 55.4
21 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5465665X6 V 55.2
22 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5566X6555 55.2
23 Dickinson Lydia Bankstown Chatswood RC NSW 64556465XX V L 53.2
24 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 46X665X554 53.2
25 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X566X6660 V SV 53.2
26 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX05555X6 V 50.3
27 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X554555456 50.1
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC VVVV5VV555 V SV 50.6
2 Turnbull Adam Armidale RC NSW 555V5VV5VV 50.5
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 55V555V4V5 49.3
4 Alfatelawi Ali ECDRA 555V555455 49.1
5 Clarke James Bathurst Rifle Club NSW 5VV54455V5 SP 48.3
6 Sobczak Nicola Pacific QLD VV55V45544 L 47.3
7 Smyth Donny ECDRA 5454V4V555 47.2

Match 10 - Aggregate - The R A Rolph Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 350.43
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 346.42
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 346.42
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 346.32
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 346.31
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 345.43
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 345.40
8 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 345.39
9 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344.43
10 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 344.42
11 Black David Katandra VIC 344.37
12 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 343.46
13 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 343.38
14 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 343.37
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 343.33
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 343.32
17 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 343.31
18 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 343.28
19 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 342.31
20 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 341.26
21 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 340.37
22 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 340.32
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 339.34
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 338.31
25 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 337.39
26 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 337.22
27 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 336.36
28 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 336.31
29 Edser George Central QLD V SV 336.29
30 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 336.28
31 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 336.22
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 335.33
33 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 335.29
34 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 333.28
35 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 332.25
36 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 327.27
37 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 324.24
38 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 322.24
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 341.31
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 339.37
3 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 339.30
4 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 338.31
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 336.29
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 335.35
7 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 335.29
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 335.23
9 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 332.27
10 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 332.25
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 332.20
12 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 327.28
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 327.18
14 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 316.19
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 322.16
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 314.15
3 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 305.12
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 305.11
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 416.43
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 407.36
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 401.19
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 400.27
5 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 400.27
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 398.27
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 397.24
8 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 395.18
9 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 394.17
10 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 391.21
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 389.18
12 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 387.19
13 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 378.16
14 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 369.13
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 396.20
2 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 388.13
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 387.14
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 383.13
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 378.12
6 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 377.15
7 Hooper Neil Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V SV 375.10
8 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 373.17
9 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 373.16
10 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 373.16
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 366.9
12 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 363.11
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 414.35
2 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 414.33
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 414.31
4 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 411.26
5 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 411.23
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 409.22
7 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 408.27
8 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 408.25
9 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 406.23
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 406.19
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 404.33
12 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 404.27
13 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 402.23
14 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 400.19
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 396.21
16 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 390.12
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 388.14
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 409.27
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 405.26
3 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 404.26
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 401.21
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 399.22
6 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 399.18
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 397.21
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 396.22
9 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 395.22
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 395.19
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 393.21
12 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 391.20
13 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 387.20
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 381.17
15 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 354.10
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 336.34
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 330.29

Match 9 - Aggregate - R A Rolph Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.23
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.23
3 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 173.22
4 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW PP 173.18
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 173.16
6 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 172.14
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.22
8 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 171.20
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 171.19
10 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 171.19
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 171.19
12 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 171.19
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.15
14 Black David Katandra VIC 170.21
15 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.21
16 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD SP 170.19
17 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 170.17
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.17
19 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 169.24
20 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 169.21
21 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 169.16
22 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SP 169.16
23 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 169.11
24 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD L 169.10
25 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.14
26 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 168.14
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.13
28 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 167.18
29 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW V SV 167.18
30 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD V SV 167.16
31 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 167.12
32 Farley Peter MCC VIC V SV 166.14
33 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 165.17
34 Edser George Central QLD V SV 165.16
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 165.16
36 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V PP 165.14
37 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 163.14
38 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 159.14
39 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 155.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 173.19
2 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.19
3 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW U J 169.18
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 169.11
5 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT L U 168.16
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V SV 167.12
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW V SV 166.14
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 165.15
9 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 164.15
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 164.11
11 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 163.17
12 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 162.12
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 159.6
14 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 157.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT U SP 158.10
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V SV 158.7
3 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V 154.9
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V 147.6
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 206.20
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 204.19
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW V SV 203.12
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 199.11
5 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA V SV 198.7
6 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 196.14
7 Power Melanie Pacific QLD L 196.11
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 195.14
9 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC V 195.11
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 193.10
11 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW V 193.10
12 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 193.5
13 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 191.11
14 Hallifax John Colac VIC V 183.7
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 199.12
2 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 197.7
3 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.11
4 Hooper Neil Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V SV 192.7
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 192.4
6 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 191.11
7 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD L 189.7
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 186.5
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 184.5
10 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS V 181.6
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 176.4
12 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA L 170.4
F Open - FO
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 208.22
2 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 208.16
3 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 208.14
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 207.19
5 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 204.19
6 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 204.16
7 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD V L 204.14
8 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 203.16
9 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.13
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 203.9
11 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC V SV 202.17
12 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC V 202.9
13 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 202.5
14 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 200.8
15 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J 199.8
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 195.12
17 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW V SV 195.5
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 186.5
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 205.17
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 200.10
3 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD 198.13
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 198.13
5 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 198.12
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.10
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD V 197.7
8 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC V 195.7
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 195.7
10 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW V SV 193.11
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 193.10
12 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 193.9
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 191.11
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 189.10
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 187.13
16 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 174.5
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 166.10
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA 162.10

Match 8 - RA Rolph 800m (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V5V55V5VVV 75.7
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V55VVVV5VVVVVV4 74.11
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55V5VVV54VV55 74.8
4 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD VV5V5V55V54V555 L 74.6
5 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV554VV55V55V4 V 73.7
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 55V5V5V55V3VV55 V SV 73.6
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4455V555V55 V SV 73.6
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV55VV555V5V454 V 73.6
9 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V45V555V5V5 V SP 73.5
10 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW V5555V5VVV54554 PP 73.5
11 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V555555VV4V4555 73.4
12 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VVV5VVV3VVV5 72.10
13 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V544V54VVV5V V 72.7
14 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5455VVV45V4VV5 72.7
15 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5V5554VV5V4554 V SP 72.5
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55545V445V55 V 72.4
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55V34V4V5VVVVV L 71.9
18 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4VV45V5VV44V5 V SV 71.8
19 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5V44VVVVV553 V 71.7
20 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44V45VV4555VV5V V 71.6
21 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V55V43V5V554VV5 71.6
22 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 3VV5V355V5VV555 V 71.6
23 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V435VVVV55V54 71.6
24 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V555V4VVV53 71.5
25 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5535554VV55545V V 71.3
26 Black David Katandra VIC VVVVVVV454554V3 70.8
27 Edser George Central QLD VVV454VV55V435V V SV 70.7
28 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 5VV5355VVV45V3V SP 70.7
29 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5533V45V55VV V 70.6
30 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VV554454V54V5 70.4
31 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 555V345V5V54545 V 70.3
32 Farley Peter MCC VIC 5454554V5V545V4 V SV 70.3
33 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V54V545443VV5VV 69.6
34 Cadden Rob Central QLD 53555354455555V V SV 69.1
35 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW VV45V3V4555VV52 V SV 68.6
36 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 453VVV545V53455 V PP 68.4
37 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V3VV4VV4554444 V SV 67.5
38 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V35V5V5V3343V4V V 65.6
39 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 553V5054345VV44 V 62.3
40 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V044434455V53 V 61.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV55VVVV5VV55 SP 75.9
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55V4555V5V55555 V 74.3
3 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2VV5VV4VVVVV4V5 70.10
4 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 3V3V5VVVV5455V5 U J 70.7
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 54V544V4545VV5V V SV 70.5
6 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 54VVV445455545V L U 70.4
7 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 5V5V443V5V355VV 69.6
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 53545V255VV5554 V L 68.3
9 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5455455535435V5 V SV 68.1
10 Caske John Natives QLD V5V32544V5V5V45 V SV 67.5
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V3V45455445V V SV 67.3
12 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V53V434V3V54V 66.5
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555443VVVV45344 V 66.4
14 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V3V2545424V54 V SV 63.4
15 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 525V55V42535442 V 61.2
Target Rifle - C
1 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT V55455V4VV54V42 V 68.5
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4V34525VV53535 U SP 64.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 544455354V5V343 V SV 64.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 424534V4444V245 V 59.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD X66X6X6X6555X5X 86.6
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6XX6555655X66 85.5
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 665566X566X5645 V SV 83.2
4 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 46X55X566X55565 81.3
5 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 6544666X556556X L 81.2
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 56456454566XXXX V SV SP 80.4
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X565556563XX66 V L 80.3
8 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC 556546X654XX655 V 80.3
9 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 35X5666X5665465 V SV 80.2
10 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 665666X55555455 80.1
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654X6X56X654554 V SV SP 79.3
12 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC X66455X45X54X54 V 77.4
13 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 64665X6X244456X V 76.3
14 Hallifax John Colac VIC 525346565265665 V 71.0
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX5656X6565664 V SV SP 84.4
2 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655XX6465665X66 V SV 84.3
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466555654656666 V SV 81.0
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5546X6566X55563 V SV 79.2
5 Hooper Neil Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5566546455655X5 V SV 78.1
6 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545555665545X5 V 76.1
7 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 45455544X666664 L 76.1
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556464564656446 V SV 76.0
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5545645554X554X V SV L 74.2
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 45X654655633445 V 71.1
11 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 5535555654X3535 V 70.1
12 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 432566455244544 L 63.0
F Open - FO
1 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6X6666XXX6X 90.8
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X65666X6X6XXXX 89.7
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5665XXXX6XXXXXX V 88.10
4 Ralph Leonie Beaudesert Rifle Club QLD 6XXXX5XX666XX65 V L 88.8
5 van Wyk Albert Rosedale VIC 6X6X6665665XX66 88.4
6 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6565XX666X6 87.5
7 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666XXX65565566X V 86.4
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656XX65X665566 V SV 86.3
9 Grining Guy Strahan Rifle Club TAS 655656666566666 86.0
10 Fox Peter Strahan Rifle Club Inc. TAS 5X565566X6XX6X5 85.5
11 Salmon Tony Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X656X5646XX6 V 85.4
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 556X65X66X66556 V 85.3
13 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5565666X56X665 85.3
14 Bailey William Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5665565X565X66 U J 84.3
15 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC XX65555565X5X5X V SV 82.5
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5X565X4655X5X V SV 81.5
17 Crisp Derry Wingham RC NSW 45465X665465665 V SV 79.1
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 566455665454X55 V 77.1
F/TR - FTR
1 Bradley Darren Ungarie RC NSW 56556X6XX66X665 86.4
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XX5X6666X45656 V 85.4
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5666666665645X6 V 85.1
4 Griffith Rob North Arm QLD XXX656X5556655X 84.5
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 565565X5X656X56 V 83.3
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 656545666X65665 V 83.1
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6566666X6545655 V 83.1
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5X55555XX4XX665 V 81.5
9 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5546X6X5646565X V 81.3
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X4X4636466X5XX6 V 80.5
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 655X65456X3X566 V 80.3
12 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655555565X5X556 80.2
13 Sarri Andrew Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5XX555545555566 V 78.2
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45X55X55555446X V 76.3
15 Breeze Paul Nowra RC NSW X544X6355654366 V SV 74.2
16 Makin Jeffrey Bordertown SA 555545556565425 72.0
Sporter - Hunter A
1 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 5554V5555V55V45 73.3
2 Smyth Donny ECDRA V434V4VV5545554 68.4

Match 7 - RA Rolph 800m (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVVV55VVVV 50.8
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VVV V 50.8
3 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV5VV5VV V 50.7
4 Cambridge Piers Natives QLD 55V5V5VVVV SP 50.6
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5VVV 50.6
6 Black David Katandra VIC VVV5V5V55V 50.6
7 Thurtell Peter Holsworthy Rifle Club NSW VV5555VVV5 PP 50.5
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5VV5VV5 50.5
9 Thompson Don Natives QLD VVV5V55V55 V SP 50.5
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VV55555V 50.4
11 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5555VV5V5 V SV 50.4
12 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5555VV5 L 50.3
13 Wilson Mark Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VV4VV5V 49.7
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV55V5VV V 49.6
15 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVV4VV 49.6
16 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55VV5V4VV V SV 49.6
17 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVVV54555 49.5
18 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV55V4 49.5
19 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV555545VV V 49.4
20 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554555V5V 49.3
21 McGuigan Tony Nowra RC NSW 55555V5V4V V SV 49.3
22 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V54VVV5V45 V 48.5
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Central QLD 5VV5V5V4V4 V SV 48.5
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5553V55VVV V 48.4
25 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V44VVV V SV 48.4
26 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V5V5VV535 V 48.4
27 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 555554V4VV V 48.3
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V4V55 V SV 48.3
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VV5VVV44 V 47.5
30 Edser George Central QLD VVV5535V54 V SV 47.4
31 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVV45V53 V PP 47.4
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5445V54VV5 V 47.3
33 Farley Peter MCC VIC 35VV5VVV44 V SV 46.5
34 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455VVVV35 V SP 46.4
35 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V4V555V34 V 46.3
36 Scott Bruce Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V554355V45 V 46.2
37 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV45453545 45.2
38 Fletcher Michelle North Arm QLD 5445554544 L 45.0
39 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV405VV5 V 44.5
40 Sims Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VV55VVV SP 50.7
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V5555VV5V V SV 50.4
3 Brindley Emma Bungendore Rifle Club Inc. ACT 54VVVVVVVV L U 49.8
4 Russell Paul SHORE Rifle Club NSW 54V55V5VV5 U J 49.4
5 Brodie Richard Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV45VV55 49.4
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55V4555 V 49.4
7 Williams Ross Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4VVVV5455 48.5
8 Caske John Natives QLD 4VVV4VV545 V SV 47.5
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV5VV443 V L 46.4
10 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53545VV45V V SV 46.3
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby Manly NSW 45545544VV V SV 46.2
12 Russell Nigel Roseville RC NSW 454V34V55V 45.3
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 33V554VV55 V SV 45.3
14 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV55V43553 V 45.3
15 Ratcliff Douglas Bendigo VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5VV4V55535 V SV 47.3
2 Cabot Patrick Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V54V44544 U SP 45.2
3 McLaughlin Peter Canberra ACT VV55354243 V 41.2
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55144425V5 V 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
2 McKillop Andrew Pacific QLD 6X6X66XXXX 60.6
3 Simons John Broken Hill RC NSW 6XXX666X66 V SV 60.4
4 Pink Darryl Mount Barker SA 6666X66666 V SV 60.1
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656XXX65 V 58.5
6 Jamieson Norman Bega NSW 666565X66X 58.2
7 Weigel John Gosford RC NSW 66X665X656 V 58.2
8 Power Melanie Pacific QLD 66XXX6554X L 56.4
9 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX6XX55 V L 56.4
10 Rhodes Trevor Karramomus VIC XX56655X65 V 56.3
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X55X56556X V SV SP 55.3
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65665X555X V SV SP 55.2
13 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6X66455566 V 55.1
14 Clayton Jamie Phoenix SA 6565665546 54.0
15 Hallifax John Colac VIC X45X665545 V 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX5XX6X5 V SV 58.6
2 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT X556X6X5XX V 57.5
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65565X5XXX V SV SP 56.4
4 Hooper Neil Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5X5X5665X5 V SV 55.3
5 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65555XX665 V SV 55.2
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 56665X5555 V SV L 54.1
7 Turner Jenny Pacific QLD 5X66554556 L 53.1
8 Hamer Kerry Strahan Rifle Club TAS 654566X455 V 52.1
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5664565564 V SV 52.0
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46545X5556 V SV 51.1
11 Clayton Emma Phoenix SA 5555554X55 L 50.1
12 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5346455666 V 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Hughes Ashley Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX6XXXX 60.7
2 Krake Geoff Robinvale Swan Hill VIC 6XX66XXX6X V SV 60.6
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club